Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dong Yoo
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Collins Hill
Collins Hill HS
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 5-4 3:23
N. Neuber
Johns Creek HS
JV King of the Hill
Round 5 -2nd WB 32
152
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:16
S. Helms
Greater Atlanta Christian
JV King of the Hill
Round 1-32 man Championship
152
12/10
L
DEC 11-7
R. Battle
Lanier
Gwinnett County JV Championship
SAT Round 1 (WB)
138
12/10
L
F 3-3 3:23
C. Truglio
Mountain View
Gwinnett County JV Championship
FRI Round 5 (Quarters)
138
12/10
W
F 4-1 0:44
M. Sturgill
Mill Creek
Gwinnett County JV Championship
FRI Round 2
138
12/08
L
DEC 14-7
I. Palmer
Peachtree Ridge
Walt Hennebaul Memorial JV Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
12/08
W
DEC 11-4
N. Carrasquero
St. Pius
Walt Hennebaul Memorial JV Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
12/08
L
F 6-2 1:52
N. Owens
Cambridge
Walt Hennebaul Memorial JV Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
12/03
W
MD 15-6
E. Rivas
Brookwood
JV Bulldog Brawl
Finals (2 Man)
138 Consolation
12/03
L
DEC 6-5
B. Stephenson
North Gwinnett
JV Bulldog Brawl
Placement (16 Man)
138 Black
12/03
W
F 10-1 3:36
C. Dozier
South Forsyth
JV Bulldog Brawl
Semis (16 Man)
138 Black
12/03
W
FOR 0-0
R. Battle
Lanier
JV Bulldog Brawl
Quarters (16 Man)
138 Black
12/03
W
F 9-2 2:30
A. Gutierrez
South Forsyth
JV Bulldog Brawl
Champ. Round 1 (16 Man)
138 Black
12/03
L
FOR 0-0
D. Elsayeh
Norcross
JV Bulldog Brawl
Round 3 (4 Man)
138B
12/03
L
F 2-0 1:20
B. Stephenson
North Gwinnett
JV Bulldog Brawl
Round 2 (4 Man)
138B
12/02
W
TF 17-1 3:00
P. Futch
South Forsyth
JV Bulldog Brawl
Round 1 (4 Man)
138B
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024