Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hunter Miller
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Frisco Lone Star
Lake Hamilton
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
W
F 0-0
B. Dorrell
North Little Rock
Lake Hamilton @ North Little Rock
Round 1
132
01/28
L
F 0-0
J. Krisell
Greenbrier HS
Lake Hamilton @ Greenbrier HS
Round 1
138
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:45
T. Roberts
Gentry
PA Invitational
Placement Matches (24 Man)
138
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:29
D. Rayburn
Gentry
PA Invitational
Round 5 (24 Man)
138
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:20
P. Mason
Maumelle
PA Invitational
Round 4 (24 Man)
138
01/11
L
F 4-0 3:27
H. Hanna
Lake Hamilton
PA Invitational
Round 3 (24 Man)
138
01/04
L
DEC 12-11
J. Benavidez
San Antonio Churchill
Texas Outlaw
Sat - Consolation Placement
138
01/04
L
F 4-0 2:39
G. Weaver
Bryan
Texas Outlaw
Sat Round 2 - 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
01/04
L
F 11-5 4:39
D. Vickle
Faustina Academy
Texas Outlaw
Sat Round 1 - Semis and 2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/04
L
TF 16-0 1:59
J. Kelvington
Jenks
Texas Outlaw
Bracket - Round 1 (32 Man)
138
01/03
L
F 2-0 0:22
G. Hardin
Coppell
Texas Outlaw
Pool of 32 - Round 3
138
01/03
L
F 2-0 1:02
J. Moore
Allen Blue
Texas Outlaw
Pool of 32 - Round 2
138
01/03
L
F 2-0 0:21
C. Manion
Deer Creek
Texas Outlaw
Pool of 32 - Round 1
138
11/22
L
F 2-0 0:52
D. Braun
Lucas Lovejoy
11th Annual Heath Invitational (Boys)
Quarters & Consol WB
B126
11/22
L
TF 18-3 4:55
G. Fisher
Midlothian
11th Annual Heath Invitational (Boys)
Round 2 32 Round 1 16
B126
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023