Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordan Caldwell
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 7-1
M. Edwards
Snow Canyon
2023 UHSAA Boys 4A State Championships
Cons. Round 2
B138
02/17
W
Replay
MD 14-5
L. Clark
Hurricane
2023 UHSAA Boys 4A State Championships
Cons. Round 1
B138
02/17
L
Replay
MD 12-0
E. Duce
Crimson Cliffs High
2023 UHSAA Boys 4A State Championships
Champ Round 1
B138
02/02
L
MD 14-3
C. Redd
Logan
Ridgeline @ Logan
Round 1
138
01/28
L
DEC 4-3
P. Sorensen
Syracuse
Davie Swensen Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/28
L
TF 18-3 5:36
L. Lofthouse
Mountain Crest
Davie Swensen Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
01/26
L
DEC 4-0
T. Hawkes
Bear River
Ridgeline @ Bear River
Round 1
138
01/21
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
C. Barendregt
Minico
2023 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Quarters Conso
138
01/21
W
Replay
MD 12-4
G. Curry
Corner Canyon
2023 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Round 4 Conso
138
01/20
L
Replay
F 3-0 3:16
B. Buckway
Box Elder
2023 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Round 2 (Champ & Conso for 64)
138
01/07
L
MD 9-0
K. Gines
Fremont
Richardson Memorial Varsity 2023
Round 4 (Conso)
138
01/06
L
DEC 8-5
G. Hooste
Malad
Richardson Memorial Varsity 2023
Round 2 (Champ & WB)
138
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:35
J. Elkins
Westlake
Richardson Memorial Varsity 2023
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
01/04
L
F 2-0 1:50
G. Johnson
Marsh Valley
Ridgeline @ Marsh Valley
Round 1
138
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:31
B. Morrison
Skyline
Corner Canyon Cup
Round 2 (6 Team)
138
12/09
L
TF 24-9 5:28
C. Young
Bingham
Corner Canyon Cup
Round 5 (6 Team)
138
12/09
L
DEC 10-5
J. Nosler
Davis
Corner Canyon Cup
Round 1 (6 Team)
138
12/09
L
DEC 6-2
A. Oster
Layton
Corner Canyon Cup
Finals (2 Team)
138
12/09
W
F 0-4 4:41
B. Nelson
Layton
Corner Canyon Cup
Round 4 (6 Team)
138
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:49
L. Garner
Corner Canyon
Corner Canyon Cup
Round 3 (6 Team)
138
12/02
L
F 2-0 3:41
P. (SY)
Granger
SYRACUSE SCUFFLE
Round 8 (10 Team)
138
12/02
W
FOR 0-4
J. Helleksen
Northridge
SYRACUSE SCUFFLE
Round 7 (10 Team)
138
12/02
W
MD 14-6
J. Hess
Weber
SYRACUSE SCUFFLE
Round 2 (10 Team)
138
12/02
W
F 5-2 2:32
A. Pehrson
Copper Hills
SYRACUSE SCUFFLE
Round 1 (10 Team)
138
12/02
L
DEC 8-2
M. Murdoch
American Fork
SYRACUSE SCUFFLE
Round 3 (10 Team)
138
12/02
W
F 11-2 2:21
J. Pineda
Tooele
SYRACUSE SCUFFLE
Round 4 (10 Team)
138
12/02
L
MD 11-2
J. Terry
Minico
SYRACUSE SCUFFLE
Round 6 (10 Team)
138
12/02
L
DEC 6-0
E. Gines
Syracuse
SYRACUSE SCUFFLE
Round 5 (10 Team)
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024