Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kayden Cha
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:57
K. Price
Woodburn
OSAA 4A Special District 1
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
02/12
L
F 0-0 0:25
K. Carver
Estacada
OSAA 4A Special District 1
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
12/18
L
F 9-0 3:38
J. Lloyd
Del Campo
The Marty Manges Invitational
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
132
12/18
W
F 7-0 1:37
A. Nuno
Liberty Ranch
The Marty Manges Invitational
Semis & WB (32 Man)
132
12/18
L
F 16-7 3:35
A. Reynolds-villegas
Pioneer
The Marty Manges Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
12/04
W
FOR 0-0
G. Flores
McKay
Perry Burlison JV
Round 3 (4 Man)
142-142
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:59
L. Schnber
South Salem
Perry Burlison JV
Round 2 (4 Man)
142-142
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:34
R. Harrison
Thurston
Perry Burlison JV
Round 1 (4 Man)
142-142
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
W
F 6-0 2:00
J. Holm
River Valley
38th Annual Del Oro JV Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
120
01/19
W
F 4-0 2:30
T. Golubyatnikov
Woodcreek
38th Annual Del Oro JV Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/18
L
MD 14-4
M. Graves
Nevada Union
38th Annual Del Oro JV Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/18
W
F 7-2 1:53
R. Brown
---
38th Annual Del Oro JV Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/18
W
F 6-4 2:33
I. Wesley
Rocklin
38th Annual Del Oro JV Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024