May 4-5
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 5
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
May 11, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Warrior Challenge
May 11, 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19, TBD
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, TBD
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, TBD
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Oliver Ternes
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Kewaskum Wrestling
Kewaskum wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
DEC 9-2
I. Stuebs
Neenah Rockets
Winneconne Rumble On The River 2024
Round 3
55-59
01/28
W
DEC 4-2 SV
E. Wolf
Winneconne Youth Wrestling
Winneconne Rumble On The River 2024
Round 2
55-59
01/28
W
MD 9-0
R. Batley
Winneconne Youth Wrestling
Winneconne Rumble On The River 2024
Round 1
55-59
12/17
L
F 7-3 2:41
M. Hartjes
Hortonville Wrestling Club
2023 Menasha Youth Wrestling Tournament
ROUND 3
57-60
12/17
W
DEC 11-4
B. Molnar
Manitowoc Ships
2023 Menasha Youth Wrestling Tournament
round 2
57-60
12/17
L
MD 9-1
W. Lepp
Neenah
2023 Menasha Youth Wrestling Tournament
round 1
57-60
12/10
L
F 7-0 1:40
J. Hay
Slinger Red Rhinos Wrestling C
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 5 (5 Man)
54-60
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:44
T. Pinter
Ringers
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 4 (5 Man)
54-60
12/10
L
F 2-0 1:27
J. Lanser
Port Piranhas
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 3
54-60
12/10
W
F 4-1 2:53
E. Marten
Menomonee Falls Youth Wrestlin
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 2
54-60
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:24
M. Wiedenfeld
Waterloo Knights
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 4 (8man Placement+RR4)
56-58
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:22
H. Stratman
Watertown
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 3 (Cons. Semis+RR3)
56-58
12/03
L
DEC 5-4
G. Smith
Watertown
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 2 (Semis&R1 Cons. +RR2
56-58
12/03
W
DEC 5-0
C. Letson
Milton Monsters Wrestling Club
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 1 (Qtr Finals+RR1)
56-58
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
W
F 5-0 0:28
S. Graf
Junior Lancers
WLA Youth Wrestling Tournament 2023
Round 5
51-53
03/04
W
F 5-0 0:16
A. Zimpelmann
WLA
WLA Youth Wrestling Tournament 2023
Round 4
51-53
03/04
W
F 8-0 0:31
T. Radatz
WLA
WLA Youth Wrestling Tournament 2023
Round 2
51-53
02/05
W
DEC 2-1
C. Gabrielson
Cedarburg Matdogs
Kiel Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
52-54 Chart 15
02/05
W
F 0-0 0:50
L. Gajewske
Valders Wrestling Club
Kiel Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
52-54 Chart 15
02/05
W
DEC 7-0
J. Bonde
Kiel
Kiel Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
52-54 Chart 15
01/22
W
MD 12-2
E. Olson
Lodi Blue Devils
Waupun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
53-54
01/22
W
F 13-0 1:26
B. Carnes
Beaver Dam Youth Wrestling
Waupun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
53-54
01/22
W
DEC 5-4
L. Knoop
Lomira Youth Wrestling
Waupun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
53-54
Related Content
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021