Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Camden Anderson
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Coon Rapids Mat Bandits
Coon Rapids Mat Bandits Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:48
T. Fier
Berge Elite Wrestling Academy
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State Freestyle
Round 4
67
05/05
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:25
C. Pearsall
ANML
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State Freestyle
Round 3
67
05/05
W
Replay
DEC 20-19
D. Wavrin
Minnesota
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State Freestyle
Round 2
67
04/20
L
TF 17-6 3:34
G. Vasquez
Rum River Wrestling
MN/USA Forest Lake Freestyle Open
round 4
62-67
04/13
L
F 4-0 0:30
T. Walgrave
Prior Lake Wrestling Club
MN/USA Apple Valley Freestyle Open
round 4
63-67
04/13
L
DEC 18-12
E. Stach
Pursuit Wrestling Minnesota
MN/USA Apple Valley Freestyle Open
Round 3
63-67
04/06
L
TF 12-2 3:00
R. Doherty
Zimmerman Wrestling Club
MN/USA Thunderbolts Freestyle Open
round 4
61-65
04/06
W
DEC 8-6
L. Kronberg
Simley Wrestling Club
MN/USA Thunderbolts Freestyle Open
Round 3
61-65
03/10
L
MD 13-0
B. Bernier
Forest Lake Wrestling Club
MN/USA Regional: Owatonna
Round 3
63
02/25
L
MD 17-6
M. Ammerman
Zimmerman Wrestling Club
MN/USA Regional: Brainerd
Round 3
63
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:55
C. Krumrei
Minnesota
MN/USA Regional: Brainerd
Round 2
63
02/18
L
F 2-0 1:25
M. Mays
Simley Wrestling Club
MN/USA Regional: Shakopee
Round 3
63
02/18
L
F 8-6 3:51
L. Kronberg
Simley Wrestling Club
MN/USA Regional: Shakopee
Round 1
63
02/11
L
F 12-2 4:03
R. Shelstad
Centennial Youth Wrestling
Centennial MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
60-62
02/11
L
F 9-0 2:07
R. Dahn
Simley Wrestling Club
Centennial MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
60-62
02/11
L
MD 10-0
T. Kruger
Minnesota
Centennial MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
60-62
02/04
W
MD 11-0
R. Wegleitner
Blaine Wrestling
Blaine MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
60-62
02/04
L
F 6-2 2:20
B. DeLaForest
Blaine Wrestling Association
Blaine MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
60-62
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:18
A. Gritti
Centennial Youth Wrestling
Blaine MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
60-62
02/03
W
DEC 2-0
C. Conner
Anoka Youth Wrestling
Anoka MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
62-62
02/03
L
F 4-0 1:53
E. Stach
Pursuit Wrestling Minnesota
Anoka MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
62-62
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:26
R. Shelstad
Centennial Youth Wrestling
Anoka MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
62-62
01/27
W
F 7-0 1:50
J. Willard
New Lisbon youth
Adams Friendship Green Demon Youth
Round 3
56-61
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:37
N. Wilson
Mauston Talons WC
Adams Friendship Green Demon Youth
Round 2
56-61
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
L. Kronberg
Simley Wrestling Club
Rum River MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
61-62
01/21
L
DEC 6-2
L. Schuelke
Minnesota
Rum River MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
61-62
01/21
L
F 5-0 1:15
T. Vaith
Pinnacle Wrestling Club
Rum River MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
61-62
01/14
L
DEC 1-0
H. Stickney
Blaine Wrestling Association
Champlin MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
61-63
01/14
L
DEC 6-1
R. Dahn
Simley Wrestling Club
Champlin MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
61-63
01/14
W
DEC 11-9
C. Anderson
St. Francis Gladiators Wrestling Club
Champlin MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
61-63
01/07
L
TF 17-1 4:14
N. Zierden
Rogers Area Youth Wrestling Club
Coon Rapids MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
59-61
01/07
L
DEC 8-1
G. Vasquez
Rum River Wrestling
Coon Rapids MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
59-61
01/07
L
MD 9-0
C. Johnson
Iowa
Coon Rapids MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
59-61
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:01
J. Lee
Minnesota
Rogers MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
60-61
12/30
W
F 7-0 2:59
L. Lee
Anoka Youth Wrestling
Rogers MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
60-61
12/30
W
DEC 6-3
B. Bernier
Forest Lake Wrestling Club
Rogers MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
60-61
12/17
L
TF 17-2 3:41
A. Nelson
Blaine Wrestling Association
St. Francis MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
61-63
12/17
W
DEC 8-2
D. Fehrmann
Centennial Youth Wrestling
St. Francis MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
61-63
12/17
L
F 4-0 2:53
E. Stach
Minnesota
St. Francis MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
61-63
12/10
W
F 9-2 3:34
C. Anderson
Minnesota
Andover MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
61-63 A
12/10
L
DEC 5-4
D. Fehrmann
Centennial Youth Wrestling
Andover MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
61-63 A
12/10
W
F 4-3 2:33
J. Jacobson
Iron Youth Wrestling Club
Andover MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
61-63 A
11/18
L
F 12-0 2:21
M. Miner
Minnesota
Apple Valley MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
61-62
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:33
R. Shelstad
Centennial Youth Wrestling
Apple Valley MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
61-62
11/18
L
DEC 6-5
R. Dahn
Simley Wrestling Club
Apple Valley MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
61-62
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
L
DEC 7-0
A. Biggs
Simley Wrestling Club
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Cannon Falls
Round 4
59
03/12
L
F 7-0 1:38
J. Cobb
Summit Wrestling Academy
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Cannon Falls
Round 2
59
03/11
L
MD 19-5
M. DeZeeuw
Coon Rapids
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Forest Lake
Round 5
59
03/11
L
F 9-4 4:12
L. Maley
Minnesota
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Forest Lake
Round 3
59
02/26
L
F 6-1 3:30
A. Aranda
---
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Blaine
Round 5
59
02/26
L
F 2-0 0:29
B. Kallenbach
---
MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Blaine
Round 2
59
12/18
W
F 8-0 2:13
C. Allyn
Elk River
MinneApple Grapple Christmas Tournament
Round 4
50-54 B
12/18
W
MD 11-0
O. Nelson
Robbinsdale Area Wrestling
MinneApple Grapple Christmas Tournament
Round 3
50-54 B
12/18
W
F 2-0 2:25
M. Ammerman
Zimmerman Wrestling Club
MinneApple Grapple Christmas Tournament
Round 2
50-54 B
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021