Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Olivia Wieland
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2014-2015
2013-2014
Team Name
Watertown
Watertown Wrestling Club
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/14
L
F 4-0 2:07
E. Senter
---
WWF High School Womens State Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
139
03/14
L
F 2-0 2:34
E. Senter
---
WWF High School Womens State Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
139
01/10
L
DEC 6-0
J. Schmidt
Slinger
Verona Area JV Invite - 12th Annual
Round3
138-144
01/10
L
DEC 9-3
L. Zweig
Badger
Verona Area JV Invite - 12th Annual
Round 2
138-144
01/10
L
F 7-0 3:53
A. Dorantes
Cuba City SW
Verona Area JV Invite - 12th Annual
Round1
138-144
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/11
W
DEC 6-2
N. Seward
Verona Area
11th Annual Verona Area JV Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
135-143
01/11
L
MD 13-4
J. Zupke
Homestead
11th Annual Verona Area JV Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
135-143
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:32
B. Davis
Madison East
11th Annual Verona Area JV Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
135-143
12/21
L
F 0-0 1:09
M. Loescher
Lakeside Lutheran
Mt Horeb/Barneveld JV Scramble
Round 5
133-141
12/21
L
F 0-0 0:33
D. Johnson
Beloit Memorial
Mt Horeb/Barneveld JV Scramble
Round 4
133-141
12/21
L
F 0-0 1:42
G. Badillo
Beloit Memorial
Mt Horeb/Barneveld JV Scramble
Round 1
133-141
12/21
L
F 0-0 2:19
S. Johnson
Madison West
Mt Horeb/Barneveld JV Scramble
Round 2
133-141
12/21
L
F 0-0 1:07
J. Rogers
Oregon
Mt Horeb/Barneveld JV Scramble
Round 3
133-141
12/14
W
FOR 0-0
B. Kazynski
Holmen
Waunakee Warrior JV Invite
Placement Matches (8 Man)
Grp 6
12/14
L
MD 16-7
B. Smith
Jefferson
Waunakee Warrior JV Invite
Round 3 (8-4-3)
Grp 6
12/14
L
F 2-0 1:06
K. Boehmer
Sauk Prairie
Waunakee Warrior JV Invite
Round 2 (8-4-3)
Grp 6
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:54
J. King
Holmen
Waunakee Warrior JV Invite
Round 1 (8-4-3)
Grp 6
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024