Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Apr 24-28 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Davis Joiner
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Lebanon Yellowjacket Wrestling
MO
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/04
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:54
L. Gregersen
CO
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 9 Cons Semis
132
06/04
W
Replay
F 9-2 1:47
K. McAleavey
TX
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 8 SF 16, 32, 64 Man
132
06/04
W
Replay
TF 14-3 1:55
D. Black
OK
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 7 Cons
132
06/04
L
Replay
F 2-4 1:12
D. Cooper
KS
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 6 QF
132
06/04
W
Replay
F 12-2 4:49
C. Acklin
OK
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 4
132
06/03
L
Replay
TF 9-1 1:56
M. Beem
IA
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Finals
132
06/03
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
D. Cooper
KS
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 8 SF 16, 32, 64 Man
132
06/03
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:50
D. Black
OK
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 6 QF
132
06/03
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:57
K. Brandle
NE
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 4
132
04/23
W
F 5-4 0:47
J. Diekman
Flight Company
2023 MOUSA Boys Greco State
Round 3 (4 Man)
126
04/23
W
F 4-3 5:14
C. Dykes
MoWest Championship Wrestling
2023 MOUSA Boys Greco State
Round 2 (4 Man)
126
04/23
W
F 6-5 1:07
N. Schneider
MoWest Championship Wrestling
2023 MOUSA Boys Greco State
Round 1 (4 Man)
126
04/22
W
F 8-0 1:15
C. Dykes
MoWest Championship Wrestling
2023 MOUSA Boys Freestyle State
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126
04/22
W
TF 16-5 3:00
N. Schneider
MoWest Championship Wrestling
2023 MOUSA Boys Freestyle State
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
04/22
W
TF 10-0 0:17
C. Morris
Mo west
2023 MOUSA Boys Freestyle State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023