Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Juan Whitaker
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
FOR 0-0
N. Delaney
Burden-Central
2016 KSHSAA 3A/2A/1A Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
138
02/26
L
FOR 0-0
D. Dultmeier
Silver Lake
2016 KSHSAA 3A/2A/1A Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
02/20
L
F 4-0 1:51
Z. Davis
Phillipsburg
KSHSAA 3-2-1A - Beloit - Regional
Consolation Finals (All Brackets)
138
02/20
W
F 3-3 4:58
D. Roever
Marysville
KSHSAA 3-2-1A - Beloit - Regional
Consolation Semifinals (All Brackets)
138
02/20
L
F 2-0 1:10
C. Wessling
Beloit
KSHSAA 3-2-1A - Beloit - Regional
Championship Semifinals (All Brackets)
138
02/19
W
DEC 13-7
L. Wilton
Bennington
KSHSAA 3-2-1A - Beloit - Regional
Championship Quarterfinals (All Brackets)
138
02/14
W
MD 15-3
B. Staab
---
Plainville High School @ Smith Center
Round 1
138
02/06
L
MD 9-1
Z. Davis
Phillipsburg
Panther Classic 2016
Round 3
138
02/06
L
DEC 4-4 SV
T. Park
Oakley
Panther Classic 2016
Round 1
138
02/05
W
TF 24-9 5:20
C. Patterson
---
Smith Center @ Norton
Round 1
138
01/30
L
F 4-0 1:55
Z. Davis
Phillipsburg
Western Kansas Tournament of Champions
Finals
138
01/30
L
F 4-4 2:11
J. Juenemann
Oberlin
Western Kansas Tournament of Champions
Round 6
138
01/30
W
DEC 3-2
T. Park
Oakley
Western Kansas Tournament of Champions
Round 5
138
01/30
L
TF 17-2 3:56
Z. Davis
Phillipsburg
Western Kansas Tournament of Champions
Round 2
138
01/23
L
F 7-2 1:42
G. Kerns
Plainville High School
2016 Beloit Invitational
Saturday: Round 1 Wrestlebacks
138
01/23
W
F 13-3 3:22
M. Zalloum
---
2016 Beloit Invitational
Friday Round 3: Wrestlebacks
138
01/22
L
F 2-0 1:02
C. Wessling
Beloit
2016 Beloit Invitational
Friday Round 1: (16 & 18 man)
138
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023