Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
christopher santana
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2014-2015
2013-2014
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/28
L
F 2-0 1:19
A. Whitney
Mexico
2015 NYSPHSAA State Championships
5th Place
II-145
02/28
L
DEC 4-4 UTB
K. Jackson
Locust Valley
2015 NYSPHSAA State Championships
Consi-Semis
II-145
02/28
L
TF 15-0 5:14
T. Rifanburg
Norwich
2015 NYSPHSAA State Championships
SemiFinals
II-145
02/27
W
DEC 4-2
J. Micek
Maple Grove
2015 NYSPHSAA State Championships
Quarters
II-145
02/27
W
DEC 5-4
N. Grubham
Whitney Point
2015 NYSPHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
II-145
02/04
W
F 0-0 0:46
T. Graziano
Somers Sr
Somers Sr @ Pawling Sr
Round 1
145
01/21
W
F 0-0
D. Salazar
---
Lakeland Sr @ Pawling Sr
Round 1
145
01/20
W
F 0-0
J. Pena
Beacon
Pawling Sr @ Beacon
Round 1
145
01/11
W
MD 12-2
C. Repetti
Garden City
Scarsdale Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
145
01/10
W
F 0-0 3:39
M. Carnevale
Ossining
Scarsdale Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
01/10
W
TF 15-0
S. Kenny
Mahopac
Scarsdale Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
01/08
W
F 0-0 1:30
W. Azizi
Hendrick Hudson
Pawling Sr @ Hendrick Hudson
Round 1
145
01/08
W
F 0-0 1:57
R. III
Putnam Valley
Pawling Sr @ Putnam Valley
Round 1
145
12/21
W
F 0-0 1:00
M. Georgioudakis
Ardsley-Dobbs Ferry
Ardsley-Dobbs Ferry vs. Pawling Sr
Round 1
145
12/19
L
DEC 3-0
B. Robin
Arlington
Pawling Sr @ Arlington
Round 1
145
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/24
W
F 0-0 1:45
O. Corrigan
Our Lady of Lourdes HS
Pawling Sr @ Our Lady of Lourdes HS
Round 1
138
01/17
L
DEC 3-0
J. Pla
Lakeland Sr
Pawling Sr @ Lakeland Sr
Round 1
138
01/09
L
F 0-0 2:43
A. Mirabal
Putnam Valley
Putnam Valley @ Pawling Sr
Round 1
138
12/20
W
F 0-0 5:34
J. Palumbo
Somers Sr
Pawling Sr @ Somers Sr
Round 1
138
12/18
W
DEC 3-0
B. Ratner
Byram Hills Sr
Pawling Sr @ Byram Hills Sr
Round 1
138
12/13
W
DEC 4-1
C. Gonzalez
---
Putnam Valley @ Pawling Sr
Round 1
138
12/12
W
TF 15-0 5:00
J. FUENTES
Hastings
Hastings @ Pawling Sr
Round 1
138
12/08
W
F 0-0 0:56
J. Cecchetelli
Cornwall Sr HS
Cornwall Sr HS @ Pawling Sr
Round 1
138
12/08
W
F 0-0 3:00
M. Palmesi
John Jay Sr -Cross River HS
Greeley Duals
Champ. Round 1
---
12/08
W
MD 13-0
B. Dehn
Carmel Sr
Greely Duals
Champ. Round 1
---
12/05
W
F 0-0 1:41
E. Priego
Croton-Harmon Sr
Croton-Harmon Sr @ Pawling Sr
Round 1
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024