Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Peyton Tucker
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Valle Catholic
Valle Catholic High School
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
DEC 3-1
M. Barnett
Marceline
MSHSAA Wrestling Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145 Class 1
02/21
W
F 5-0 2:01
B. Walters
Mid-Buchanan
MSHSAA Wrestling Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145 Class 1
02/20
W
DEC 8-4
H. Miller
Palmyra
MSHSAA Wrestling Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
145 Class 1
02/20
L
MD 13-4
B. Wiles
Fatima
MSHSAA Wrestling Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
145 Class 1
02/15
W
DEC 5-2
J. Wilcox
Central (New Madrid County) High School
MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
Placement
145
02/15
W
DEC 12-9
A. Muradov
Brentwood High School
MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
Cons. Semis
145
02/15
L
DEC 9-3
S. Tucker
---
MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
Semifinals
145
02/15
W
F 0-0 3:55
J. Wilcox
Central (New Madrid County) High School
MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
Quarterfinals
145
12/21
L
DEC 9-2
B. Bolin
Central (Park Hills)
Cape Central Tiger Classic
Placement (16 Man)
152
12/21
L
F 0-0
H. Melber
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
Cape Central Tiger Classic
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
152
12/21
W
MD 13-0
S. Barris
Poplar Bluff
Cape Central Tiger Classic
Semis & WB (16 Man)
152
12/21
L
MD 16-2
F. Guilliams
---
Cape Central Tiger Classic
Quarters & WB (16 Man)
152
12/21
L
DEC 7-4
H. Melber
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
Cape Central Tiger Classic
Round 3 (16 Man)
152
12/21
W
DEC 7-2
D. Tinsley
Sikeston
Cape Central Tiger Classic
Round 2 (16 Man)
152
12/14
W
F 0-0 0:30
K. Ross
Clayton
1st Annual Colombo Classic
Placement matches
152
12/14
W
F 0-0 1:13
M. Hutchinson
Cleveland NJROTC
1st Annual Colombo Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024