Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rhiley Lees
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Eastern Oregon Elite
La Grand (OR)
La Grande
La Grande Mat Club
LaGrande Oregon Girls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/17
L
F 2-2 2:39
G. Price
Thunder Ridge Outlaws
Cradle for the Cure 2024
Round 4
106
02/17
L
DEC 9-5
N. Reeser
Amity
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 1
Round 6.1: Conso quarter
100
02/17
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Ontario
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 1
Round 5
100
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:53
E. Carpenter
Vale
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 1
Round 4: Quarter
100
02/16
L
MD 16-3
L. Bowns
Nyssa
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 1
Round 2
100
02/02
W
F 6-2 5:40
M. Justus
Vale
Vale Girls
Round 1
105
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:49
S. Corona
Ontario
Vale Girls
Round 1
100
02/01
L
F 10-2 3:14
L. Bowns
Nyssa
Vale Girls
Round 1
100
01/27
L
TF 15-0 3:21
G. Williams
Harrisburg
Hood River Valley Girls Invitational 2024
Cons Champ
100
01/27
W
DEC 10-5
E. Jarman
Scappoose
Hood River Valley Girls Invitational 2024
Semis & WB (32 Man)
100
01/27
L
TF 19-3 3:08
K. Bollman-Lechner
McNary
Hood River Valley Girls Invitational 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
100
01/20
L
DEC 3-0
C. Radke
LaGrande
Lady Huskie Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
100
01/20
W
F 3-0 2:49
L. Taitch
Lewis and Clark
Lady Huskie Invitational
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
100
01/20
L
TF 16-0 5:00
A. Castro
Warden (Girls)
Lady Huskie Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
100
01/20
W
F 5-3 3:33
N. Guzman
Othello (Girls)
Lady Huskie Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
100
01/20
W
DEC 9-5
J. Orozco
Prosser (Girls)
Lady Huskie Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
100
01/20
W
F 7-12 3:32
H. Parker
Royal (Girls)
Lady Huskie Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
100
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:42
E. Asher
Thurston
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Finals (8 Team)
102
01/12
W
F 6-0 3:41
C. Craig
Bend
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
102
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:04
N. Yates
Tillamook
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
102
01/12
L
F 5-3 2:51
M. McGinnis
Dallas
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
102
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:53
K. Radka
Sutherlin
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
102
01/06
L
Replay
F 11-2 2:31
G. Cambron
Hanford
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Cons Rnd 6 of 64 4 of 32 2 of 16
100
01/06
L
Replay
F 7-2 3:51
G. Price
Thunder Ridge
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Quarters
100
01/05
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:32
B. Pena
Canyon Ridge
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Rnd3 64 Cons 3 64 Ch 2 32 Cons 1 32
100
01/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:58
M. Wright
Boise
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64 Ch Rnd 1 16
100
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
DEF 0-0
L. Glasscock
Century
Hood River Valley Girls Invitational
Round 4
110
01/28
L
F 7-0 2:54
J. O`Neill
Woodland
Hood River Valley Girls Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
110
01/21
L
DEC 10-7
P. Guerrero
Wahluke
Lady Huskie Wrestling Invite 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
105
01/20
L
F 7-4 1:19
E. sanchez
Pasco
Lady Huskie Wrestling Invite 2023
Round 1 (32 Man)
105
01/14
L
Replay
F 8-2 2:33
J. Fedaie
Canyon Ridge
6th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tourn.
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
107
01/13
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:11
M. Ragan
Thunder Ridge
6th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tourn.
Round 2 Championship and 32 Consolation Rd 1
107
01/07
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:54
S. Fierro
Timberline Girls
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Consolations 4 of 64 2 of 32 1 of 16
107
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-1 0:43
Z. Dickinson
Idaho Falls Girls
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd3 64 Cons 3 64 Ch 2 32 Cons 1 32
107
01/06
L
Replay
F 6-0 2:53
R. Mora
Vallivue Girls
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64 Ch Rnd 1 16
107
11/26
W
F 8-5 3:32
L. Weed
Walla Walla Wrestling Club
Mayhem on the Mat ORWAY
Round 4
109-121
11/26
L
F 8-2 1:39
A. Lewis
Mat Rattlers
Mayhem on the Mat ORWAY
Round 3
109-121
11/26
L
F 5-4 1:06
M. Cardona
Young Suns Wrestling Club
Mayhem on the Mat ORWAY
Round 2
109-121
11/12
W
FOR 0-0
N. Lynch
Baker Mat Club
Round Up City Rumble 2022 ORWAY
Round 5
102-113
11/12
W
F 7-0 1:02
L. Martinez
Mat Rattlers
Round Up City Rumble 2022 ORWAY
Round 4
102-113
11/12
L
F 9-3 3:55
N. Blood
Grant County Wrestling Club
Round Up City Rumble 2022 ORWAY
Round 3
102-113
11/12
W
TF 19-4 5:19
C. Beam
Wy`east Middle School Wrestling
Round Up City Rumble 2022 ORWAY
Round 1
102-113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024