Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Payne Mills
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
DEC 3-0
d. novack
Kingston
Sevier Co. @ Kingston
Round 1
152
01/21
W
F 0-0
X. Parris
Hardin Valley Academy
Sevier Co. @ Hardin Valley Academy
Round 1
152
01/14
L
DEC 12-5
D. III
Heritage
Sevier Co. @ Heritage
Round 1
160
01/10
W
F 2-0 1:17
j. debord
Stone Memorial
Stone Memorial @ Sevier Co.
Round 1
160
01/09
L
F 0-0
G. Gallaspy
Seymour
Sevier Co. @ Seymour
Round 1
160
01/09
L
F 12-0 4:58
M. Grayson
---
Sevier Co. @ Bearden
Round 1
160
12/17
L
TF 16-0
M. Diemer
Heritage
Sevier Co. @ Heritage
Round 1
145
12/11
L
DEC 6-5
L. Fuson
---
Sevier Co. @ Maryville
Round 1
152
11/26
W
F 0-0
L. Carroll
Morristown-Hamblen East
Morristown-Hamblen East @ Sevier Co.
Round 1
152
11/25
W
F 0-0
A. Damron
---
Northview Academy @ Sevier Co.
Round 1
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024