Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kenny Martin
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
W
F 8-3 1:47
C. navickas
---
2013 NSAA State Dual Championships
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
145
02/22
W
F 2-0 0:29
D. Brown
Omaha North
2013 NSAA State Dual Championships
Finals (8 Team)
145
02/16
W
F 4-1 1:25
S. Flores
---
2013 NSAA Championships
Championship Finals
A145
02/16
W
F 2-0 1:22
D. Rupp
Millard North
2013 NSAA Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
A145
02/14
W
F 6-2 1:19
T. Jackson
---
2013 NSAA Championships
Quarterfinals
A145
02/14
W
F 6-2 1:33
R. Plambeck
Bellevue West
2013 NSAA Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
A145
02/09
W
FOR 0-0
J. Hammond
Omaha Burke
NSAA - Class A - District 2
Placement Matches (8 Man)
145
02/09
W
F 6-2 0:49
K. Neugin
Hastings
NSAA - Class A - District 2
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
145
02/09
W
F 14-6 1:19
D. Rojas
Millard South
NSAA - Class A - District 2
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145
02/02
W
F 7-1 1:30
R. Barragan
Grand Island
Heartland Athletic Conference
Placement Matches (8 Man)
145
02/02
W
F 6-1 1:12
D. Teburso
Lincoln NorthStar
Heartland Athletic Conference
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
145
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:57
L. Lias
Plattsmouth
Jesse Greise Skyhawk Inivitational
Fifth Round
145
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:26
J. Walker
Skutt Catholic
Jesse Greise Skyhawk Inivitational
Fourth Round
145
01/26
W
DEF 0-0
I. Forfeit
Om Central
Jesse Greise Skyhawk Inivitational
Third Round
145
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:56
D. Hobbs
Creighton Prep
Jesse Greise Skyhawk Inivitational
Second Round
145
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:51
I. Wilkinson
Boys Town
Jesse Greise Skyhawk Inivitational
First Round
145
01/19
W
F 2-1 1:15
K. Neugin
Hastings
John Higgins Invitational (Varsity)
Finals
145
01/19
W
F 10-3 1:18
C. navickas
---
John Higgins Invitational (Varsity)
Semis (8 & 16), 3rd & 1st Cons.
145
01/19
W
F 8-3 0:57
J. Lueth
Chase County
John Higgins Invitational (Varsity)
Quarterfinals (8&16), 1st Cons. (16)
145
01/05
W
F 8-3 1:54
K. Neugin
Hasting
Millard West Dual Tournament
Round 3 (6 Team)
145
01/05
W
F 18-7 2:20
J. Farley
Ralston
Millard West Dual Tournament
Round 1 (6 Team)
145
01/05
W
F 14-6 1:43
T. Brooks
Millard South
Millard West Dual Tournament
Finals (2 Team)
145
01/05
W
MD 13-5
D. Rupp
Millard North
Millard West Dual Tournament
Round 4 (6 Team)
145
01/05
W
TF 20-5 4:23
P. Ridgeway
Columbus
Millard West Dual Tournament
Round 2 (6 Team)
145
12/30
W
F 18-9 2:42
J. Mayer
Lincoln Southeast
Lincoln Southwest @ Lincoln Southeast
Round 1
145
12/19
W
F 18-8 3:00
D. Teburso
Lincoln North Star
Lincoln Southwest @ Lincoln North Star
Round 1
145
12/14
W
F 19-4 2:48
Z. Foyt
Nebraska City
Flatwater Fracas
Round 1 (4 Team)
145
12/14
W
F 12-2 1:36
T. Snyder
Syracuse
Flatwater Fracas
Round 2 (4 Team)
145
12/14
W
F 8-3 1:47
K. Henry
Omaha North
Flatwater Fracas
Round 3 (4 Team)
145
12/14
W
F 14-6 3:54
D. Berumen
Kearney
Flatwater Fracas
Finals (2 Team)
152
12/14
W
F 11-2 2:25
J. Dinan
Doniphan-Trumbull
Flatwater Fracas
Round 1 (4 Team)
152
12/14
W
F 8-3 1:43
C. Oswald
Aurora
Flatwater Fracas
Round 3 (4 Team)
152
12/09
W
F 18-4 1:51
S. Shields
Lexington
Holdrege Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
145
12/08
W
F 13-4 2:22
D. Goodwin
Holdrege
Holdrege Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
145
12/08
W
F 13-4 2:03
J. Puncochar
Grand Island Central Catholic
Holdrege Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145
12/01
W
F 5-0 1:11
P. Ridgeway
Columbus
Kearney High Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
145
12/01
W
F 6-1 1:08
R. Plambeck
Bellevue West
Kearney High Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
12/01
W
F 4-1 1:05
L. Thomlison
North Platte
Kearney High Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020