Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Daniel Rodriguez
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
TF 16-0 4:19
A. Loera
---
NAIA Cascade Collegiate Conference
ROUND 6- Cons Quarter
149
02/22
W
DEC 8-5
J. iii
Vanguard University
NAIA Cascade Collegiate Conference
ROUND 5- Conso
149
02/22
L
DEC 4-2 SV
A. Cruz
Arizona Christian University
NAIA Cascade Collegiate Conference
ROUND 2- 16 Ch, 32 Ch/Cons
149
02/07
W
DEF 4-0
D. Castellanos
---
Eastern Oregon University (OR) @ Corban University
Round 1
149
02/02
L
F 2-0 2:05
M. Iii
Clackamas Community College
Mountaineer Open
Championship
149
02/02
W
F 6-0 1:59
R. Stuart
North Idaho College
Mountaineer Open
Round 5- Semi, Conso
149
01/25
L
MD 17-7
Z. Sias
Warner Pacific
Eastern Oregon University (OR) @ Warner Pacific
Round 1
149
12/15
L
DEC 7-4
L. Paulson
---
Reno Tournament of Champions
Champ. Round 1
149
12/15
L
TF 16-0 3:45
W. Smith
Campbell
Reno Tournament of Champions
Champ. Round 1
149
12/15
L
TF 15-0 4:16
J. Brown
CSU Bakersfield
Reno Tournament of Champions
Champ. Round 1
149
12/14
L
DEC 7-4
L. Paulson
---
Eastern Oregon University (OR) vs. Montana State-Northern
Round 1
149
11/24
W
FOR 0-0
Z. Sias
Warner Pacific
Spokane Collegiate Open
Placing
149
11/24
L
NC 0-0
L. Paulson
Montana State-Northern
Spokane Collegiate Open
con semis
149
11/24
W
DEC 3-1
A. Lira
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Spokane Collegiate Open
wb 7
149
11/24
W
MD 9-0
J. Pepos
Providence (Mont)
Spokane Collegiate Open
wb 6
149
11/24
W
F 2-0 1:27
M. Day
---
Spokane Collegiate Open
Quarters
149
11/24
W
F 2-0 2:40
B. Hertz
---
Spokane Collegiate Open
con round3
149
11/24
L
DEC 3-1
D. Veis
---
Spokane Collegiate Open
round 3
149
11/24
W
F 2-0 2:02
C. Cox
---
Spokane Collegiate Open
32 man round 1 & 64 man round 2
149
11/17
L
DEC 12-7
P. Bell
Oregon State University
Mike Clock Open
ROUND 4
149
11/17
L
TF 15-0 7:00
C. Tebbits
Simon Fraser
Mike Clock Open
ROUND 3
149
11/17
W
DEC 9-6
V. Washington
---
Mike Clock Open
ROUND 2
149
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020