Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kobie Moiser
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
Plainview
Plainview
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
Replay
F 2-2 1:00
H. Koen
Comanche
OSSAA Girls State Championships
Cons. Semis (10 Man)
152
02/26
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:46
M. Bush
Grove
OSSAA Girls State Championships
1st WB
152
02/26
L
Replay
F 2-2 1:35
P. Mullins
Ft. Gibson
OSSAA Girls State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
152
02/26
W
Replay
F 6-2 2:35
B. Smith
Prague
OSSAA Girls State Championships
Champ Round 1 (10 Man)
152
02/15
L
F 8-2 2:54
H. Koen
---
OSSAA Girls West Regional
1st and 3rd Place
152
02/15
W
F 6-3 2:39
A. Earhart
Little Axe
OSSAA Girls West Regional
Consi Semis
152
02/15
L
F 2-2 4:30
K. Davis
---
OSSAA Girls West Regional
Semis and WB5
152
02/14
W
F 7-2 3:50
N. Nichols
Noble
OSSAA Girls West Regional
Quarters and WB3
152
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:26
I. Pack
---
Southern Oklahoma Classic
Round 4 (5 Man)
152/185/235
01/21
L
F 2-2 1:17
C. Turner
---
Southern Oklahoma Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
152/185/235
01/21
W
DEC 8-6
E. Collins
---
Southern Oklahoma Classic
Round 2 (5 Man)
152/185/235
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:52
H. Koen
---
Southern Oklahoma Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
152/185/235
01/08
L
NC 0-0
L. Ketcher
Yukon
Inola Tournament (Girls)
Medal
152
01/08
W
F 7-3 5:50
K. Buckner
Sapulpa
Inola Tournament (Girls)
Consol Semis
152
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:41
M. Bush
Grove
Inola Tournament (Girls)
Semis and Blood Round
152
01/07
W
F 6-2 2:30
T. Banner
Union
Inola Tournament (Girls)
2nd/4th WB
152
01/07
L
F 5-0 3:29
S. Lewis
Rogers Heritage
Inola Tournament (Girls)
Quarters and 1st/3rd WB
152
01/07
W
F 6-1 2:42
L. Ketcher
Yukon
Inola Tournament (Girls)
Rounds of 16 & 32 Man 1st WB
152
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/11
L
TF 17-2 3:32
A. Yauger
---
2020 Trojan Classic Varsity Girls
Round 8 Semis and Cons Quarters
128
01/10
W
F 4-0 2:51
M. Mackey
---
2020 Trojan Classic Varsity Girls
Round 7 6th cons(64) 4th cons(32) 2nd cond(16)
128
01/10
W
F 10-0 4:07
E. Corona
Fort Worth Chisholm Trail (Girls)
2020 Trojan Classic Varsity Girls
Round 6 Quarters and 5th cons(64)
128
01/10
W
F 10-4 3:26
D. Eregic
Arlington Bowie (Girls)
2020 Trojan Classic Varsity Girls
Round 5 4th cons(64) 2nd cons (32)
128
01/10
W
F 4-1 0:57
S. Brink
Newman International Academy
2020 Trojan Classic Varsity Girls
Round 4 Champ (64/32/16) & WB (64/32)
128
01/10
L
F 4-1 1:23
S. Harper
---
2020 Trojan Classic Varsity Girls
Round 2 Champ 1cons rd 1(64) champ rd 1 (32)
128
01/04
L
F 0-0
K. Johnson
---
Battle at B.A.
Round 5 (6 Man)
127
01/04
L
F 0-0
A. Hynes
Broken Arrow
Battle at B.A.
Round 4 (6 Man)
127
01/04
W
F 0-0
S. Rhodes
Claremore
Battle at B.A.
Round 3 (6 Man)
127
01/04
L
F 0-0
B. Bacon
---
Battle at B.A.
Round 2 (6 Man)
127
01/04
W
F 0-0
R. Yewell
Claremore
Battle at B.A.
Round 1 (6 Man)
127
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020