Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mitchell Rosen
Results
High School Results
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
FOR 0-0
E. Albert
Tolland*
CCC Conference Tournament 2022
Consi of 4
145 lbs
02/12
L
FOR
J. Mairano
Simsbury
CCC Conference Tournament 2022
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
02/09
L
F 1:00
E. Kasma
Rocky Hill
Rocky Hill @ RHAM
Dual
138 lbs
02/08
L
F 3:54
C. Tuttle
Bacon Academy
Bacon Academy @ RHAM
Dual
138 lbs
02/07
L
F 0:52
C. Napoletano
Haddam-Killingworth
RHAM vs Haddam-Killingworth
Dual
145 lbs
02/05
L
F 0:44
H. Terifay
Newtown
2022 Bacon Academy Matt Bishel Bobcat Classic [CT]
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
02/05
L
F 0:35
G. Maldonado
Avon
2022 Bacon Academy Matt Bishel Bobcat Classic [CT]
Round of 16
145 lbs
02/01
W
F 1:03
O. Avelange
Old Lyme
Old Lyme @ RHAM
Dual
138 lbs
01/26
L
F 3:46
A. Merrill
Enfield
Enfield @ RHAM
Dual
138 lbs
01/22
L
F 0:27
K. Sevigny
Notre Dame-West Haven
RHAM @ Notre Dame-West Haven
Dual
138 lbs
01/22
L
F 0:21
J. Gonzales
Staples
Staples @ RHAM
Dual
138 lbs
01/22
L
F 1:30
J. Richardson
Killingly
Killingly @ RHAM
Dual
145 lbs
01/19
W
F 2:59
C. McCune
Middletown
Middletown @ RHAM
Dual
145 lbs
01/15
L
F 2:45
L. Brooks
Bristol Eastern
Bristol Eastern @ RHAM
Dual
138 lbs
01/15
W
F 1:36
C. McCune
Middletown
Middletown @ RHAM
Dual
138 lbs
01/15
L
F 1:00
N. Artis
Plainville
Plainville @ RHAM
Dual
138 lbs
01/12
L
F 1:33
C. Rogers
---
EO Smith @ RHAM
Dual
145 lbs
01/08
L
F 2-0 1:12
J. Young
Ellis Tech
RHAM @ Ellis Tech
Dual
145 lbs
01/08
L
F 1st period
M. Tamayo
Suffield/Windsor Locks
Suffield/Windsor Locks @ RHAM
Dual
152 lbs
01/08
L
F 1:00
J. Mayotte
Shepherd Hill
RHAM @ Shepherd Hill
Dual
152 lbs
12/22
L
F 1:06
M. Norman
Glastonbury
Glastonbury @ RHAM
Dual
152 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023