Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hunter Perkins
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
DEC 2-1
C. Vazquez
Adams City
CHSAA 5A Region 2 (Tom Deaguero Region)
Semis and WB3
220
02/16
L
F 10-1 2:37
S. Solano
---
CHSAA 5A Region 2 (Tom Deaguero Region)
Quarterfinals and WB1
220
02/08
L
F 2-0 0:26
J. Martinez
---
2019 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd 4
220
02/08
L
F 7-1 3:13
K. Mehlhose
Air Academy
2019 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd 2
220
02/02
L
F 7-1 1:47
B. Gonzalez
Rocky Mountain
2019 FRONT RANGE LEAGUE TOURNAMENT
Semis & 1st WB (8man) & 3rd Consolation Round
220
02/02
L
F 10-6 5:42
C. Mendoza
Greeley West
2019 FRONT RANGE LEAGUE TOURNAMENT
Quarters & 1st Consolation Round
220
01/26
L
FOR 0-0
E. Holt
Rangeview
Fairview individual add on
Placement (4 Man)
220
01/26
L
F 5-1 4:17
R. Schwab
Highlands Ranch
Fairview individual add on
Semis (4 Man)
220
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:03
B. Armstrong
Mountain Range
Fairview Team Tournament
Round 1 (8 Team)
220
01/26
L
F 4-3 3:44
E. Holt
Rangeview
Fairview Team Tournament
Round 3 (8 Team)
220
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:50
K. Hanson
Highlands Ranch
Fairview Team Tournament
Round 2 (8 Team)
220
01/25
L
DEC 10-5
P. Ford
Littleton
Littleton @ Fairview
Round 1
220
01/24
W
F 0-0 4:45
A. Lujan-Cordova
Riverdale Ridge
Riverdale Ridge @ Fairview
Round 1
220
01/19
L
DEC 6-1
T. Allen
Bear Creek
Armando Rodriguez Memorial Tourney
5th place
220
01/19
L
F 4-1 2:08
J. Gallery
Pueblo Centennial
Armando Rodriguez Memorial Tourney
Round 4
220
01/19
W
DEC 7-6
E. Holt
Rangeview
Armando Rodriguez Memorial Tourney
Round 3
220
01/19
W
F 6-7 4:32
D. Miller
Las Animas
Armando Rodriguez Memorial Tourney
Round 2
220
01/19
L
F 3-2 3:19
C. Mendoza
Greeley West
Armando Rodriguez Memorial Tourney
1/2 Round
220
01/18
L
DEC 9-4
D.
Northglenn
Fairview @ Northglenn
Round 1
220
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:17
I. Sampson
Fossil Ridge
2019 FT COLLINS ARNOLD TORGERSON INVITE
Round 4
220
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:38
P. Bullet
Berthoud
2019 FT COLLINS ARNOLD TORGERSON INVITE
Round 1
220
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:58
J. Beaver
---
2019 FT COLLINS ARNOLD TORGERSON INVITE
Round 3
220
01/12
L
DEC 4-2
J. Chaplin
---
2019 FT COLLINS ARNOLD TORGERSON INVITE
Round 2
220
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:50
K. Hanson
Highlands Ranch
Fairview @ Highlands Ranch
Round 1
220
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024