May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joey ruiz
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Mauraders
RedNose Wrestling School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/10
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
J. Dietz
Revival Elite
2023 Waterway Duals
Finals
159 lbs
09/10
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
J. Iznaga
Joker GT
2023 Waterway Duals
Semi-Finals
159 lbs
09/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:55
Z. Guseinov
Vougar's Honors Wrestling
2023 Waterway Duals
Quarter-Finals
167 lbs
09/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
e. Wolf
Prime Wrestling Club Black
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 5
159 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:03
R. Ludrosky
Revival X
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 4
159 lbs
09/09
L
F 7-0 2:44
M. Stein
Lion's Den Old Heads
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
159 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
J. Hardy
Kraken White
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
159 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
P. Ciatto
Empire Wrestling Academy Black
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
159 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
08/28
L
DEC 8-3
B. Carr
Sun Valley
NJ Super 32 Early Entry
Finals
165 lbs
08/27
W
DEC 12-9
F. Stites
Empire Wrestling Academy
NJ Super 32 Early Entry
Semi-Finals
165 lbs
08/27
W
F 4-0 1:36
R. Closterman
Rhino wrestling
NJ Super 32 Early Entry
Quarter-Finals
165 lbs
08/27
W
MD
R. Al-Karldali
Unattached
NJ Super 32 Early Entry
Round of 16
165 lbs
11/20
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
S. Meyers
Best Trained Wrestling
2022 WOW Kickoff Classic
Consi of 4
145 lbs
11/20
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:00
K. Fluckiger
Valiant Prep
2022 WOW Kickoff Classic
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
C. Zickefoose
Threestyle
2022 WOW Kickoff Classic
Consi of 8 #1
145 lbs
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
D. Reyes
Matrix Grappling
2022 WOW Kickoff Classic
Round of 16
145 lbs
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
T. Garcia
Valiant Prep
2022 WOW Kickoff Classic
Round of 32
145 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
W
F 4-0 0:37
J. Calixte
Triumph Trained
2022 SEPA Wrestle for Autism 15U Duals
RR Rnd 1
150 lbs
02/21
W
F 4-1 0:36
H. Greenawalt
Grit Mat Club
2022 SEPA Wrestle for Autism 15U Duals
RR Rnd 4
150 lbs
02/21
W
F 4-1 0:37
A. Duzenski
Sepa White K-8
2022 SEPA Wrestle for Autism 15U Duals
RR Rnd 3
150 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/02
W
F 2-0 0:37
D. Benbrook
Triumph Blue
2021 SEPA 15U University Duals
RR Rnd 3
135 lbs
05/02
W
DEC 3-2
A. Kaufmann
Sepa White K-8
2021 SEPA 15U University Duals
RR Rnd 2
135 lbs
05/02
W
F 2-0 0:42
R. Majagah
Roman Legion Wrestling
2021 SEPA 15U University Duals
RR Rnd 1
135 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022