Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyree Harris
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
McCluer North
Riverton
Riverton USA Wrestling
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/14
W
F 2-0 0:32
J. Lijewski
Natrona Colts Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Folkstyle
Round 2
195
04/14
W
F 6-2 2:41
J. Lijewski
Natrona Colts Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Folkstyle
Round 1
195
03/04
W
F 4-1 1:29
D. Calhoun
Pinedale Pummelers
Meet Me On The Mat Folkstyle
Round 3
173-185
03/04
W
F 4-0 2:09
D. Calhoun
Pinedale Pummelers
Meet Me On The Mat Folkstyle
Round 2
173-185
01/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:10
G. Thomson
Star Valley
2023 Ron Thon Memorial JV
WB Rd 6 64-man, WB Rd 4 32-man
182
01/28
W
Replay
F 6-0 3:44
R. Young
Big Piney
2023 Ron Thon Memorial JV
Quarters with WB Rd 5 64-man, Rd 2 32-man
182
01/28
L
F 9-3 4:31
J. Dunn
Ft. Zumwalt South
Kyle Thrasher 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
175
01/27
L
F 4-1 1:26
M. Caraker
Hazelwood West
Kyle Thrasher 2023
Round 1 (32 Man)
175
01/27
W
Replay
F 2-2 1:20
L. Bauers
Green River
2023 Ron Thon Memorial JV
WB Rd 4 64-man
182
01/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:50
L. Wilson
Cheyenne East
2023 Ron Thon Memorial JV
Rd 4 Champ, Rd 3 WB 64-man WB Rd 2 32-man
182
01/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 3:00
J. Lloyd
Green River
2023 Ron Thon Memorial JV
Round 1-2
182
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:28
J. Dees
Powell
Powell @ Riverton
Round 1
195
01/21
L
FOR 0-0
J. Westerhold
Fox JV
ERIC LEWIS MICDS INVITATIONAL
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
01/21
L
FOR 0-0
R. Jinkins
Westminster
ERIC LEWIS MICDS INVITATIONAL
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
175
01/21
W
F 7-2 2:48
G. Marks
MICDS
ERIC LEWIS MICDS INVITATIONAL
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
01/21
W
F 9-7 3:40
M. Sise
St. Louis University
ERIC LEWIS MICDS INVITATIONAL
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175
01/21
L
F 10-5 3:24
L. Barge
Ritenour
ERIC LEWIS MICDS INVITATIONAL
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
01/14
L
F 2-4 1:12
A. Haglund
Fulton
St. Charles Invitational - Boys 2023
5th WB Semi`s
190
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:19
B. Dobbs
Poplar Bluff
St. Charles Invitational - Boys 2023
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
190
01/14
L
F 6-3 2:48
T. Jones
Parkway North
St. Charles Invitational - Boys 2023
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
190
01/07
L
FOR 0-0
S. Shoopman
Powell
Cody High School J.V. Tournament 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
182
01/07
L
DEC 7-3
D. Wainscott
Powell
Cody High School J.V. Tournament 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
182
01/07
W
F 5-3 5:16
M. Jordan-Silva
Powell
Cody High School J.V. Tournament 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
182
01/06
L
F 2-3 3:21
D. Yates
Natrona County
Riverton @ Natrona County
Round 1
170
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024