Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lincoln Rich
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Station Camp
Team Tennessee
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
W
MD 10-0
L. Chaparro
South Dakota Lightning
2024 AAU Fresh-Soph AAU National Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
165
04/06
L
DEC 5-4 UTB
W. Kirkland
Montana Silver
2024 AAU Fresh-Soph AAU National Duals
Finals (2 Team)
165
04/06
L
F 8-2 4:19
B. Christensen
Iowa Red
2024 AAU Fresh-Soph AAU National Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
165
04/06
L
F 8-4 3:07
T. Brown
Nebraska Widow Makers
2024 AAU Fresh-Soph AAU National Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
165
12/15
W
F 0-0 3:12
C. Walters
Hendersonville
Station Camp vs. Hendersonville
Round 1
165
12/09
W
F 2-0
D. Correa
Lebanon
Hawk Havok Duals
Round 3 (12 Team)
165
12/09
W
F 4-0 1:25
L. Kang
Ravenwood
Hawk Havok Duals
Round 4 (12 Team)
165
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:12
W. White
Livingston Academy
Hawk Havok Duals
Round 2 (12 Team)
165
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:58
P. Bowen
John Overton
Hawk Havok Duals
Placement (12 Team)
165
11/29
W
F 8-5 4:28
P. Schultze
Franklin
Page Tri-Match
Round 1
157
11/29
W
F 2-0 1:29
H. peck
Page
Page Tri-Match
Round 1
165
11/18
W
MD 9-0
J. Zuniga
Cornersville
Blackman Earlybird
Round 3 (4 Man)
158-164
11/18
L
DEC 6-2
J. Revell
Blackman
Blackman Earlybird
Round 2 (4 Man)
158-164
11/18
L
DEC 4-3
N. Sebastian
Independence
Blackman Earlybird
Round 1 (4 Man)
158-164
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
F 5-0 2:33
G. Taylor
Bradley Central
TSSAA Division I and Girls State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
AA 152
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
J. Zhang
Dobyns Bennett
TSSAA Division I and Girls State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
AA 152
02/23
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:38
L. Fowler
Cleveland
TSSAA Division I and Girls State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
AA 152
02/18
L
MD 9-0
E. cunningham
Northwest
TSSAA Section 3 Class AA
3rd place
152
02/18
W
DEC 5-4
R. Frost
Rossview
TSSAA Section 3 Class AA
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
152
02/18
L
F 8-0 4:14
C. Myers
Beech Senior
TSSAA Section 3 Class AA
Semis
152
02/18
W
F 6-1 3:07
M. Moore
Hillsboro
TSSAA Section 3 Class AA
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
152
01/15
W
DEC 7-0
K. Brown
Station Camp
Commando Crush
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
152
01/15
W
F 2-7 2:40
J. RILEY
Caldwell C
Commando Crush
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
01/14
L
MD 14-2
D. Leavell
Christian county
Commando Crush
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
01/14
W
F 10-0 2:33
N. Delevante
Nashville Christian
Commando Crush
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
01/14
W
F 6-2 1:09
K. Lawrence
Springhill
Commando Crush
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
01/07
L
Replay
F 12-0 2:34
C. Smith
Brentwood Aca.
Johnny Drennan 85 Memorial
Consi. 2/4
152
01/07
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
R. Collins
Hillwood
Johnny Drennan 85 Memorial
Consi 1/3 Aux
152
01/06
L
Replay
DEC 9-8
A. Salmon
Ravenwood
Johnny Drennan 85 Memorial
Round of 32 and Consi 1 (64)
152
11/12
W
F 1-2 2:00
E. Barragan
Tullahoma
Tullahoma Preseason Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
151-152
11/12
L
DEC 6-1
S. Lindsay
Warren Co.
Tullahoma Preseason Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
151-152
11/12
W
TF 18-3 2:35
J. Fowler
Chattanooga Central
Tullahoma Preseason Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
151-152
11/05
L
F 2-0 0:54
T. Moore
Beech Senior
Indy Preseason Tournament 2022
Round 3 (4 Man)
147-160
11/05
W
F 8-2 3:37
A. Salmon
Ravenwood
Indy Preseason Tournament 2022
Round 2 (4 Man)
147-160
11/05
W
F 2-2 3:13
B. Garner
Page
Indy Preseason Tournament 2022
Round 1 (4 Man)
147-160
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024