Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
TREVOR MASS
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
L
F 2-0 1:00
C. Ahrens
Gretna
NSAA - Class B - District 2
Round 4
182
02/14
W
F 4-3 3:18
G. Lyons
Ashland-Greenwood
NSAA - Class B - District 2
Round 3
182
02/14
W
DEC 8-4
W. Williams
---
NSAA - Class B - District 2
Round 2
182
02/14
L
F 9-0 3:23
T. Eason
---
NSAA - Class B - District 2
Round 2
182
01/31
L
DEC 5-1
M. Curd
Omaha Northwest
Omaha Roncalli Invite
round 6
182
01/31
W
F 5-2 4:02
D. Stuhr
Lincoln Pius x
Omaha Roncalli Invite
round 4
182
01/31
L
TF 16-0 4:00
M. Otto
---
Omaha Roncalli Invite
round 3
182
01/31
W
F 8-3 3:03
G. Parsons
Roncalli
Omaha Roncalli Invite
round 2
182
01/29
W
DEC 6-2
M. Lafournaise
Omaha Westside
Ralston @ Omaha Westside
Round 1
182
01/24
W
MD 16-4
C. Schmutz
Elkhorn
Plattsmouth Varsity Tournament
finals
182
01/24
L
F 3-4 3:16
D. Stuhr
Pius X
Plattsmouth Varsity Tournament
conso semis
182
01/24
L
F 4-3 4:00
D. Larsen
Blair
Plattsmouth Varsity Tournament
semis
182
01/24
W
F 15-2 5:11
C. Schmutz
Elkhorn
Plattsmouth Varsity Tournament
Quarters
182
01/22
W
DEC 5-0
B. Anderson
Papillion-La Vista
Ralston @ Papillion-La Vista
Round 1
182
01/16
L
MD 13-3
W. Knudsen
Elkhorn South
Ralston @ Elkhorn South
Round 1
182
01/10
L
F 4-0 2:12
C. Koenig
Wayne
Wisner-Pilger Invitational
Round 3
182
01/10
W
F 10-3 4:22
W. Pemberton
Omaha Bryan JV
Wisner-Pilger Invitational
Round 2
182
01/10
L
F 2-7 3:21
J. Denton
Wisner-Pilger
Wisner-Pilger Invitational
Round 1
182
12/20
L
F 6-2 1:58
T. Bodfield
Lincoln Northeast
Jim McGrath Invite @ Ralston
Round 3
182
12/19
L
F 2-0 1:03
S. Lambert
Fremont
Jim McGrath Invite @ Ralston
Round 1
182
12/10
L
TF 18-3 5:12
J. Cottrell
Bellevue West
Ralston @ Bellevue West
Round 1
182
12/06
L
F 5-0 4:12
B. Hull
---
Blair Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Finals & Cons. Finals
182
12/06
W
DEC 5-2 TB1
R. Smith
---
Blair Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Cons. Semis (8)
182
12/06
L
F 3-2 1:48
Z. Heinke
---
Blair Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Semis (4 & 8) & 1st WB (8)
182
12/05
W
F 2-0 0:59
P. Spenner
Arlington
Blair Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Quarters (8)
182
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023