Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Maliky Dovel
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-2 3:36
R. Mendoza
Northwest
NSAA Class B District 3
Consi Semis
138
02/10
W
F 9-9 4:59
B. Ostrander
Mount Michael Benedictine
NSAA Class B District 3
Semis and WB3
138
02/10
L
F 5-0 4:23
L. Wooten
Plattsmouth
NSAA Class B District 3
Quarters and WB1
138
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:21
A. Vetter
Boys Town
NSAA Class B District 3
Round 1
138
02/03
L
F 2-2 2:08
P. Perez
Lincoln Northeast
Ron Severson Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
138
02/03
W
F 7-0 3:45
A. Weesner
Lincoln Northwest
Ron Severson Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
02/03
W
DEC 7-2
B. Ostrander
Mount Michael Benedictine
Ron Severson Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
02/02
L
F 12-0 5:31
B. Bouaphakeo
Bennington
Ron Severson Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
01/20
L
F 5-1 2:57
A. Jochum
Lincoln Southwest
Plattsmouth Varsity Invitational 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/19
L
F 11-1 2:37
C. Ramos
Omaha Skutt Catholic
Plattsmouth Varsity Invitational 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
01/19
W
F 7-5 5:01
R. Dickerson
Auburn
Plattsmouth Varsity Invitational 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/06
W
MD 11-2
M. McConnell
Ashland-Greenwood
2024 - AGHS Jack Murray Wrestling Invite
Placement Matches
138
01/05
W
DEC 9-2
J. Bell
Holdrege
2024 - AGHS Jack Murray Wrestling Invite
Round 5
138
01/05
W
F 4-3 2:43
B. Ostrander
Mount Michael Benedictine
2024 - AGHS Jack Murray Wrestling Invite
Round 4
138
01/05
L
F 8-1 5:02
L. Wooten
Plattsmouth
2024 - AGHS Jack Murray Wrestling Invite
Round 2
138
12/19
L
DEC 4-2
I. Bruggeman
Nebraska City
Nebraska City JV Invite 2023
Round 6
144
12/19
W
DEF 0-2 0:39
H. Klimek
Grand Island
Nebraska City JV Invite 2023
Round 4
144
12/18
W
MD 10-2
S. Huskey
Gretna
Nebraska City JV Invite 2023
Round 2
144
12/18
W
MD 11-2
S. Walters
Syracuse
Nebraska City JV Invite 2023
Round 1
144
12/09
L
DEC 8-4
T. Raile
McCook
Holdrege Duster Wrestling Scramble
Round 6
138
12/09
L
F 0-0 2:49
J. Bell
Holdrege
Holdrege Duster Wrestling Scramble
Round 5
138
12/09
W
F 5-0 1:56
C. Dramse
Northwest
Holdrege Duster Wrestling Scramble
Round 4
138
12/09
L
DEC 11-4
B. Hatch
Minden
Holdrege Duster Wrestling Scramble
Round 3
138
12/09
L
F 5-2 1:14
L. Lutjelusche
Columbus Lakeview
Holdrege Duster Wrestling Scramble
Round 2
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024