Today · 4:30 AM UTC
Asian Olympic Qualifiers
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Olympic Trials Watch Party
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Today · 7:00 PM UTC
Utah Freestyle/Greco State
Today · 11:00 PM UTC
ID Freestyle & Greco Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 AM UTC
OWA State Championships 2024
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
East Region MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Reverence Ironman National Team
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Charles City FS/GR
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Aztec Warrior Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Kids/Cadets/ Jr Gr FS
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
3C2A Womens State Championships
Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kelly Kubec
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/24
L
DEF 0-0
C. Napier
Columbus Wrestling Club
FILA Jr. & Univ. Freestyle WTT
Cons Semifinals
FJR 60 KG
05/24
L
DEC 1-3
B. Precin
Wildcat Wrestling Club
FILA Jr. & Univ. Freestyle WTT
Semis & WB
FJR 60 KG
05/24
W
TF 7-1
J. Conroy
Pittsburgh
FILA Jr. & Univ. Freestyle WTT
Qtrs & WB
FJR 60 KG
04/26
W
DEC 2-2
M. Bailey
VICTORY WRESTLING
FILA Junior Freestyle
R12 - Placement
60 KG / 132.25 lbs
04/26
W
DEC 0-1
J. Conroy
Pittsburgh
FILA Junior Freestyle
R11 - Cons Semis
60 KG / 132.25 lbs
04/25
W
DEC 3-1
J. Kohler
College Park Wrestling Club
FILA Junior Freestyle
R10 - Semis & WB
60 KG / 132.25 lbs
04/25
W
DEC 6-0
A. Garner
Wolverine Wrestling
FILA Junior Freestyle
R9 - WB (128, 64, 32, & 8)
60 KG / 132.25 lbs
04/25
W
DEC 7-0
L. Ruland
College Park Wrestling Club
FILA Junior Freestyle
R8 - Quarters & WB
60 KG / 132.25 lbs
04/25
W
DEC 1-0
M. Vacanti
Sunkist Kids
FILA Junior Freestyle
R7 - WB (128, 64, & 32)
60 KG / 132.25 lbs
04/25
W
TF 6-0
J. Morritt
Minnkota Wrestling Club
FILA Junior Freestyle
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
60 KG / 132.25 lbs
04/25
L
DEC 1-1
C. Napier
Columbus Wrestling Club
FILA Junior Freestyle
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
60 KG / 132.25 lbs
03/29
L
DEC 3-0
D. Long
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
Northwest Senior Freestyle
Round 10 - 1st & 3rds
60 KG / 132.25 lbs
03/29
W
DEF 0-0
B. Zwaschka
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
Northwest Senior Freestyle
Round 9 - Cons Semis
60 KG / 132.25 lbs
03/29
W
DEC 4-0
J. Dalgleish
Unattached
Northwest Senior Freestyle
Round 8 - Semis & WB
60 KG / 132.25 lbs
03/29
W
DEC 9-3
A. Garner
Wolverine Wrestling
Northwest Senior Freestyle
Round 7 - WB (64`s 32`s & 16`s)
60 KG / 132.25 lbs
03/29
L
DEC 1-0
D. Long
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
Northwest Senior Freestyle
Round 6 - Quarters & WB
60 KG / 132.25 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021