Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Reid McKinney
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
L
DEC 4-0
J. Varns
Butler youth wrestling club
Team Owls Youth Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
65
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:12
T. Crabtree
Chillicothe Wrestling Club
Team Owls Youth Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
65
01/07
W
F 6-0 4:09
G. Blackson
Francis Howell Jr. Vikings
Team Owls Youth Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
65
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:37
S. McNeal
Lawson Youth Wrestling
Big H Memorial
Round 6
60-65
12/10
W
DEC 7-4
B. Rinne
Higginsville Youth Wrestling
Big H Memorial
Round 5
60-65
12/10
W
F 6-0 1:31
H. Steadham
Carrollton Youth Wrestling
Big H Memorial
Round 4
60-65
12/10
W
F 5-0 0:54
C. Powell
Lexington Youth Wrestling
Big H Memorial
Round 3
60-65
12/10
L
MD 13-2
J. Leonard
Open Mats
Big H Memorial
Round 2
60-65
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
L
F 6-1 2:29
K. Lindsay
Blue pride wrestling club
2023 CWC Dave Kinen Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
58-64
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:08
A. Wilson
Blue pride wrestling club
2023 CWC Dave Kinen Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
58-64
01/15
W
DEC 8-7
D. Murray
Northwest Grapplers Wrestling
2023 CWC Dave Kinen Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
58-64
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020