Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Seth Vosters
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020
2013
2009
Team Name
Freedom
Wisconsin Regional Training Center
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/14
L
Replay
VSU 11-0 0:58
B. Donner
Scarlet Knights Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #1
74 kg
11/14
L
Replay
VPO1 8-6
G. Zamin
Unattached
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
74 kg
11/13
W
Replay
VPO1 8-4
Z. Tolver
Interior Grappling Academy
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
5th Place
72 kg
11/13
L
Replay
VSU1 15-7 4:58
R. Briggs
Community Youth Center - Concord Campus
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
C-Semis
72 kg
11/13
W
Replay
VSU 8-0 0:25
R. Ojeda
Unattached
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 4
72 kg
11/13
W
Replay
VSU 8-0 1:21
C. Moore
Wolves Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 8 #2
72 kg
11/13
L
Replay
VSU 9-0 3:32
C. Germinaro
Unattached
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Quarters
72 kg
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
W
DEC 4-0
H. Whitney
Combat
WWF Greco Roman State Championships
Cadet
138
05/04
L
DEC 2-1
B. Reagan
---
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Cadet
138
05/04
L
F 0-0 0:54
W. Wichman
Askren Wrestling Academy
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Cadet
138
05/04
W
F 2-3 1:56
B. Hornickle
Higher level wrestling
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Cadet
138
05/04
W
TF 11-4
J. Sarver
---
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Cadet
138
05/04
W
F 0-0 1:33
C. Toenjes
Ellsworth
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Cadet
138
05/04
W
F 0-0 1:02
C. Mahoney
River Valley
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Cadet
138
2009
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/25
L
DEC 6-0
C. Engeldinger
Advance S of W
WWF Greco State Tournament
Cadet
125
04/25
L
DEC 4-1
K. Einerson
Lodi
WWF Greco State Tournament
Cadet
125
04/25
W
F 0-0 0:45
J. Yelinek
Iowa Grant
WWF Greco State Tournament
Cadet
125
04/25
W
F 6-0 0:45
M. Baumgartner
Hartford
WWF Greco State Tournament
Cadet
125
04/25
L
TF 7-0
J. Kust
Shawano
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Cadet
125
04/24
W
F 0-0 1:29
I. Bodenlos
Ringers
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Cadet
125
04/24
L
DEC 5-4
K. Einerson
Advance S of W
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Cadet
125
04/24
W
DEC 7-0
J. Yelinek
Iowa Grant
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Cadet
125
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022