Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaret Hickey
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/09
L
M FOR 0-0
T. Truesdell
Harrisburg
North Bend Coast Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
12/09
L
DEF 4-0 3:22
G. Silva
Liberty
North Bend Coast Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
12/08
W
F 5-0 1:53
N. Campbell
North Bend
North Bend Coast Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
12/08
W
F 5-0 2:00
B. Hageman
Forest Grove
North Bend Coast Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
12/03
W
F 0-0
P. Stevens
Shasta
Doc Petersen
Placement Matches (32 Man)
138
12/02
W
F 0-0
R. GARTEN
Las Plumas
Doc Petersen
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
138
12/02
W
F 0-0
E. HALTER
Foothill
Doc Petersen
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
12/02
W
F 0-0
O. Severne
Hope
Doc Petersen
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
W
Replay
MD 8-0
E. Hocker
Ridgeview
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
5th/3rd
5A-120
02/26
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
J. Hutchins
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Conso Semi
5A-120
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
I. Flores
McKay
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Conso Quarter
5A-120
02/25
W
Replay
F 4-2 2:03
S. Regas
Thurston
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Last Friday Conso
5A-120
02/25
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:38
S. Santos
Mountain View
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Quarters
5A-120
02/25
W
Replay
F 6-1 1:48
N. Yazzolino
Canby
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
5A-120
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 11-4
J. Johnson
Dallas
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
122
01/13
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:28
I. Flores
McKay
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
122
01/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:50
J. Wainwright
Bend
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Finals (8 Team)
122
01/13
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
B. Jackson
Redmond
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
122
01/13
W
Replay
MD 9-0
E. Hocker
Ridgeview
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
122
01/07
L
DEC 12-7
M. Evanow
Fortuna
Nor Cal `Beast in the North` 2023
R8 1st,3rd,5th Place Matches (32 Man)
120
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:35
L. Quintanar
Shasta
Nor Cal `Beast in the North` 2023
R6 Semis & WB5 (32 Man)
120
01/06
W
F 4-1 1:01
l. ricke
Foothill
Nor Cal `Beast in the North` 2023
R3a Quarters (32 Man)
120
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:39
Y. Morales
Orland
Nor Cal `Beast in the North` 2023
R1 Champ1 (32 Man)
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020