Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alexander Woltman
Results
High School Results
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
MD 12-0
J. Pence
---
VHSL Class 4, 5, 6 State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
6 - 120
02/15
W
TF 21-6 4:59
S. Meese
Colonial Forge
VHSL Class 4, 5, 6 State Championships
1st Wrestleback
6 - 120
02/15
L
DEC 13-6
J. Martin
---
VHSL Class 4, 5, 6 State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
6 - 120
02/08
L
DEC 7-2
T. Cefola
Chantilly
2019 VHSL Class 6 Region C/D Tournament
Consolation Finals
6D 120
02/08
W
F 3-1 5:31
E. Scurlock
McLean
2019 VHSL Class 6 Region C/D Tournament
Consolation Semi Finals
6D 120
02/08
W
F 6-1 2:06
C. Beals
Westfield
2019 VHSL Class 6 Region C/D Tournament
Semis Finals & Consi Quarters
6D 120
02/08
W
F 7-3 3:56
E. Duerre
James Madison
2019 VHSL Class 6 Region C/D Tournament
2nd RD Wrestle backs
6D 120
02/08
L
DEC 9-6
T. Cefola
Chantilly
2019 VHSL Class 6 Region C/D Tournament
Champ Quarter Finals
6D 120
02/07
W
F 2-0 1:06
J. Garcia
Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)
2019 VHSL Class 6 Region C/D Tournament
1st Round Champ
6D 120
02/02
L
DEC 3-1
E. Scurlock
McLean
Liberty Conference 6
Finals
120
02/02
W
DEC 3-0
B. Bose
Yorktown
Liberty Conference 6
Semis
120
01/12
L
DEC 6-5
J. Mix
---
2019 Panther Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
01/12
W
F 0-0 4:54
S. Thomas
Woodberry Forest
2019 Panther Invitational
Semi FInals
120
01/12
W
F 6-0 2:57
M. Mehta
Collegiate School
2019 Panther Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
12/22
W
DEC 8-4
D. Beirne
Edison
2018 Langley Saxon Invitational
Finals
120
12/22
W
F 7-0 3:42
N. Lavani
Dominion
2018 Langley Saxon Invitational
Semis
120
12/22
W
F 0-0 0:29
F. Cherkasskiy
Thomas Jefferson
2018 Langley Saxon Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
12/22
W
F 5-5 4:15
H. Amaya
Annandale
2018 Langley Saxon Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023