Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drew Gallegos
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/09
L
DEC 7-0
M. Luthy
Douglas
BHC Middle School Tournament
Round 4
141-148
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:41
B. Novak
Custer
BHC Middle School Tournament
Round 1
141-148
12/07
L
F 2-7 2:08
W. Erk
---
Douglas Middle School Tournament
Round 3
143-147
12/06
W
F 2-0 1:29
C. Perhus
Rapid City West
Douglas Middle School Tournament
Round 2
143-147
12/06
W
F 2-0 0:26
M. Streeter
Stagebarn
Douglas Middle School Tournament
Round 1
143-147
12/03
W
F 6-0 2:36
B. Novak
Custer
Rapid City Middle School Tournament
Round 3
146-148
12/03
W
F 4-5 2:22
C. Walker
---
Rapid City Middle School Tournament
Round 2
146-148
12/03
L
F 2-2 1:36
Q. Race
Twin Spruce
Rapid City Middle School Tournament
Round 1
146-148
11/30
L
F 2-0 0:31
B. Mez
Stagebarn
Spearfish Middle School Tournament
Round 3
144-157
11/29
W
F 2-0 1:01
M. Luthy
Douglas
Spearfish Middle School Tournament
Round 2
144-157
11/29
W
F 2-0 0:33
H. Bull
---
Spearfish Middle School Tournament
Round 1
144-157
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
F 4-2 2:46
D. King
Wright
Sturgis Middle School Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
145-152
01/30
W
F 2-0 1:26
V. Stanton
Newcastle
Sturgis Middle School Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
145-152
01/30
W
DEC 7-0
G. Kolski
Lead/Deadwood
Sturgis Middle School Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145-152
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023