Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gavin Stepan
Results
High School Results
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
W
MD 9-1
G. Peterson
D.C. Everest
Wisconsin Valley Conference
JV Round 3
JV 113
02/08
W
TF 19-3 5:03
A. Danielson
Wausau West
Wisconsin Valley Conference
JV Round 2
JV 113
02/08
W
MD 8-0
C. Stadler
D.C. Everest
Wisconsin Valley Conference
JV Round 1
JV 113
01/25
W
DEC 2-0
R. Minette
Sauk Prairie
WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 5 Placement
113
01/25
W
DEC 4-3
M. Quade
---
WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 4.2 WB
113
01/25
W
MD 12-3
C. Cran
Oshkosh West
WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 3 -Quarters & WB
113
01/25
L
MD 9-1
C. Carey
---
WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 2
113
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:57
T. Delgado
Stoughton
WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 1
113
01/11
W
DEC 5-3 SV
J. Beggs
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
WI Challenge Series Marshfield Qualifier
Round 7 Placement Matches
113
01/11
W
DEC 11-5
C. Mackey
Antigo
WI Challenge Series Marshfield Qualifier
Round 6 Semi and WB
113
01/11
W
F 3-5 5:21
M. Gebert
Medford Area
WI Challenge Series Marshfield Qualifier
Round 5 Wrestle Back 16-32 Man
113
01/11
L
F 7-3 5:18
J. Beggs
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
WI Challenge Series Marshfield Qualifier
Round 4 Quarterfinals and Wrestleback
113
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021