Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hunter Broeker
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
F 5-0 2:26
D. Markham
Poplar Bluff
SEMO Conference JV Tournament
Round 5
160
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:30
K. Walker
---
SEMO Conference JV Tournament
Round 4
160
01/29
W
F 2-0 1:19
E. Harmon
North County
SEMO Conference JV Tournament
Round 2
160
01/29
W
F 2-0 1:25
W. DeClue
Park Hills Central
SEMO Conference JV Tournament
Round 1
160
01/20
L
F 4-2 1:45
L. Hudson
Hannibal
Hannibal @ Hillsboro
Round 1
160
01/08
L
F 3-0 2:44
M. Graham
Washington
Pacific JV Tournament
Round 6
160
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:26
L. Burgard
Ft. Zumwalt North
Pacific JV Tournament
Round 5
160
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:16
G. Bruenger
Seckman
Pacific JV Tournament
Round 4
160
01/08
W
F 5-0 3:16
K. Antemate
Union
Pacific JV Tournament
Round 3
160
01/08
W
DEC 9-8
J. Bialczyk
Owensville
Pacific JV Tournament
Round 1
160
12/30
L
F 4-1 0:39
H. Fahrenbocker
Versailles
2021 Eldon JV Invitational
Round 5
160 B
12/30
L
F 2-0 2:00
J. Bruemmer
Helias Catholic
2021 Eldon JV Invitational
Round 4
160 B
12/30
L
MD 16-3
S. Ortiz
Mexico
2021 Eldon JV Invitational
Round 3
160 B
12/30
W
F 4-0 2:43
S. Montgomery
Willard
2021 Eldon JV Invitational
Round 2
160 B
12/30
L
F 7-0 2:50
J. Russell
---
2021 Eldon JV Invitational
Round1
160 B
12/23
L
F 15-3 5:37
R. White
Farmington
Hillsboro @ Farmington
Round 1
170
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:47
K. Walker
---
Cape Central JV Classic
Round 4 (5 Man)
160B
12/21
W
F 4-4 3:36
M. Dukes
Sikeston
Cape Central JV Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
160B
12/20
W
F 2-2 2:49
J. Vogt
Ste. Genevieve
Cape Central JV Classic
Round 2 (5 Man)
160B
12/20
L
F 4-0 1:55
C. Buchanan
Farmington
Cape Central JV Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
160B
12/12
L
MD 13-4
G. McDowell
---
Sikeston Jr. Varsity Tournament
Round 4
160
12/11
L
F 4-0 3:53
L. Stranger
Fox
Sikeston Jr. Varsity Tournament
Round 3
160
12/11
W
F 3-0 2:26
W. DeClue
Central (Park Hills)
Sikeston Jr. Varsity Tournament
Round 2
160
12/01
W
F 6-1 2:24
A. Muyco
Affton
Affton, Hillsboro & St. Pius X at Herculaneum
Champ. Round 1
160
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020