Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
DIALLO STONE SCOTT
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
Southmoore
southmoore
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
MD 11-2
T. Zinn
Norman
OSSAA 6A West Regional
3rd WB
120
02/20
W
TF 16-0 5:13
D. Haney
Capitol Hill
OSSAA 6A West Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
02/20
L
F 9-0 2:24
C. Walden
Choctaw
OSSAA 6A West Regional
Quarters
120
02/02
L
DEC 6-2
C. Henry
Midwest City
PCO invitational
Round 3
120
02/02
W
DEC 6-0
H. Weinke
Norman North
PCO invitational
Round 3
120
02/02
L
F 0-0
P. Parnell
Putnam City
PCO invitational
Round 3
120
02/02
L
F 0-0
B. Belford
---
PCO invitational
Round 2
120
02/02
W
F 0-0
S. Williamson
Del City
PCO invitational
Round 1
120
01/30
W
F 2-0 5:30
j. martinez
Bridge Creek
Southmoore @ Bridge Creek
Round 1
120
12/19
L
FOR 0-0
Z. Fortner
Enid
2020 Norman High Wrestling Invitational
Placement Matches (10 Man)
120
12/19
L
FOR 0-0
G. Weaver
Moore
2020 Norman High Wrestling Invitational
Round 5 (10 Man)
120
12/19
L
F 0-0 3:00
H. Weinke
Norman North
2020 Norman High Wrestling Invitational
Round 3 (10 Man)
120
12/19
W
MD 9-1
K. Rodgers
Broken Bow
2020 Norman High Wrestling Invitational
Round 2 (10 Man)
120
12/19
W
F 0-0 1:40
J. Divelbiss
Norman High
2020 Norman High Wrestling Invitational
Round 1 (10 Man)
120
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/11
L
F 6-0 3:39
J. Peach
Pryor
Larry Wilkey Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
01/11
W
F 7-6 2:59
I. Menchaca
Ponca City Senior
Larry Wilkey Invitational
3rd Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
01/10
W
DEC 7-2
B. Hickman
Coweta
Larry Wilkey Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
01/10
L
F 4-0 0:59
B. Gee
Skiatook
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
106
11/23
L
F 2-0 0:36
G. Woodard
Standfast
Community Hospital Southmoore Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
11/23
L
DEC 3-2 TB1
C. Davis
---
Community Hospital Southmoore Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
11/23
W
F 5-0 1:07
M. Ellis
Chickasha
Community Hospital Southmoore Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023