Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drake McClure
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Bentworth
HS Phoenix WC
Phoenix Wrestling Club
Quest 2
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
DEC 2-0
A. Kunes
Central Mountain
2024 Ultimate Warrior
5th Place
121 lbs
01/27
L
DEC 8-3
C. Wade
Sullivan County
2024 Ultimate Warrior
Consi-Semis
121 lbs
01/27
W
DEC 3-0
B. Bishop
Hickory
2024 Ultimate Warrior
Consi of 4
121 lbs
01/27
W
DEC 8-4
T. Boyle
Hickory
2024 Ultimate Warrior
Consi of 8 #2
121 lbs
01/26
L
MD 18-7
L. Gill
Reynolds
2024 Ultimate Warrior
Quarter-Finals
121 lbs
01/26
W
MD 9-0
I. O'Shea
Port Allegany
2024 Ultimate Warrior
Round of 16
121 lbs
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:31
I. Meyers
Peters Township
2024 Ultimate Warrior
Round of 32
121 lbs
09/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:05
E. Scriven
HS Bad Karma
BTC - Battle in the Burgh Duals
7th Place
113 lbs
09/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:55
W. Aaron
HS Partner Trained
BTC - Battle in the Burgh Duals
Consi of 4
113 lbs
09/02
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
N. Abbuhl
HS Team 922
BTC - Battle in the Burgh Duals
RR Rnd 3
113 lbs
09/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:52
I. Baker
HS Team Gotcha
BTC - Battle in the Burgh Duals
RR Rnd 1
113 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/09
W
FOR 0-0
C. Strayer
---
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 3
100 lbs
04/09
W
F 2-0 0:53
C. Phelan
Team Gotcha Red
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 1
100 lbs
04/09
L
DEC 4-1
E. Cantrell
French Toast Mafia
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 3
100 lbs
04/09
W
F 2-0 0:23
J. Nutt
Team Gotcha White
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 2
100 lbs
04/09
W
F 10-0 2:14
J. Hogan
---
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 1
100 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/18
W
Replay
VSU1 14-3 3:10
C. Riddick
Alchemy
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
3rd Place
43 kg
04/18
W
Replay
VSU1 13-2 2:17
T. Greer
Bad Karma
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
Semi-Finals
43 kg
04/18
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:39
E. Logan
Doughboy Blue
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
Quarter-Finals
43 kg
04/17
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:19
C. Riddick
Alchemy
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
Finals
43 kg
04/17
L
Replay
VPO1 12-10
C. Feltmann
Lost Boys Wrestling Club
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 3
43 kg
04/17
W
Replay
VPO1 6-6
A. Hunter
BullTrained
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 2
43 kg
04/17
L
Replay
VPO1 6-5
I. Ekdahl
Team Shutt
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 1
43 kg
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023