Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chance Venhuizen
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Le-Win Jr High Pantherhawks
Stockton Renegades WC
Stockton Renegades Wrestling C
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
DEC 7-1
A. Vega
Red Raiders Wrestling Team
IKWF North Sectional
Quarters & 1st WB (16-man)
154
02/25
L
DEC 9-6
A. Eyster
Rochelle WC
IKWF North Regional-Byron
Round 3
154
01/20
W
F 6-0 2:23
E. Lenth
Belvidere Central Middle School
Byron Middle School Tournament
Placement
155
01/20
L
F 2-3 2:50
R. Boyer
Byron Tigers Middle School
Byron Middle School Tournament
Round 4
155
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:31
B. Canarripa
Lisle
Byron Middle School Tournament
Round 2
155
01/06
W
MD 12-0
S. McPeek
Stockton Renegades WC
Hawk Wrestling Club Invitational
Round 4
109
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:34
L. Mueller
Streator Bulldogs
Hawk Wrestling Club Invitational
Round 3
109
01/06
W
MD 10-1
A. Eyster
Rochelle Wrestling Club
Hawk Wrestling Club Invitational
Round 2
109
12/31
W
F 18-13 3:52
S. McPeek
Stockton Renegades WC
Darlington Redbird Coach Hackett Memorial
round 3
149-153
12/31
W
MD 12-0
S. McPeek
Stockton Renegades WC
Darlington Redbird Coach Hackett Memorial
round 2
149-153
12/10
L
DEC 3-1 SV
S. Kelly
LMWC
Dan Gotto Little Bobcat Tournament
Round 5
155-166
12/10
L
F 2-0 2:51
I. Shepard
Evansdale Wolves
Dan Gotto Little Bobcat Tournament
Round 3
155-166
12/10
L
DEC 3-2
T. Howard
LMWC
Dan Gotto Little Bobcat Tournament
Round 2
155-166
12/03
W
F 4-0 1:05
A. Julian
Rockets Wrestling Club
2023 Xtreme Challenge
Round 3
110
12/03
L
F 2-3 2:52
R. Boyer
Xtreme Wrestling Club
2023 Xtreme Challenge
Round 2
110
12/03
W
MD 9-0
C. Behn
Xtreme Wrestling Club
2023 Xtreme Challenge
Round 1
110
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024