Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, TBD
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Taylor Peck
Results
High School Results
Team Name
FREMONT ROSS
Freemont
Fremont Ross
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
DEC 10-9
K. Sardina
Cal. River Valley
Marysville Regional- Ohio Girls
5th place
120
03/05
L
DEC 5-1
E. Caton
Findlay
Marysville Regional- Ohio Girls
consi semis
120
03/05
L
TF 25-7 4:22
C. Leng
Marysville
Marysville Regional- Ohio Girls
Semi`s
120
03/05
W
F 4-2 6:00
R. Mercer
Hol. Springfield
Marysville Regional- Ohio Girls
Quaterfinals/ Consi Combined
120
03/05
W
F 7-0 3:29
T. Lauber
Archbold
Marysville Regional- Ohio Girls
Round of 16
120
01/15
L
DEC 5-4
K. Gaetjens
Mogadore
Heart of Ohio HS/MS Girls Invite
Round 4
120
01/15
W
F 3-0 2:18
M. Sheets
Findlay
Heart of Ohio HS/MS Girls Invite
Round 3 Consolation Round 2
120
01/15
W
MD 11-0
K. Jones
Brookville
Heart of Ohio HS/MS Girls Invite
Round 2
120
01/15
L
F 4-2 4:27
J. Altaffer
Montpelier
Heart of Ohio HS/MS Girls Invite
Round 1
120
01/07
W
DEC 3-0
H. Hatfield
DELAWARE HAYES
Pioneer Classic-Girls
7th place G
120
01/07
L
F 4-2 4:51
C. Young
OLENTANGY
Pioneer Classic-Girls
5th Wrestleback
120
01/07
W
F 13-1 2:02
A. Lackey
St Francis De Sales (Columbus)
Pioneer Classic-Girls
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/07
L
DEC 5-3
E. Rinehart
MOUNT VERNON
Pioneer Classic-Girls
Quarterfinals
120
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:40
C. Kell
GREENEVIEW
Pioneer Classic-Girls
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023