Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Quintavius Murrell
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
Beat the Streets
Beat the Streets-Chicago
Riverside Brookfield
Riverside-Brookfield
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/23
W
DEC 12-8
D. Fields
Wardog Training Center
2023 IL Freestyle Club Cup
Round 4 (16 Team)
126
04/23
L
TF 10-0 0:46
B. Davino
SPAR
2023 IL Freestyle Club Cup
Round 2 (16 Team)
126
10/29
L
Replay
F 14-0 3:19
L. Reddy
Built By Brunson
LiUNA Open Wrestling Tournament
Finals
126
10/29
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
M. Terrizzi
Evanston School of Wrestling
LiUNA Open Wrestling Tournament
Round 4/Consi. Semi
126
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
I. Rosborough
Oblong High School Wrestling
LiUNA Open Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
126
10/29
W
Replay
MD 16-5
E. Couri
---
LiUNA Open Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
126
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
F 6-6 3:01
A. Torres
---
Metro Suburban Conference Championship
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
01/22
L
DEC 6-2
J. Jeck
---
Metro Suburban Conference Championship
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
01/22
L
F 15-4 2:01
N. Renteria
IC Catholic Prep
Metro Suburban Conference Championship
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
01/22
W
F 5-5 2:37
A. Torres
---
Metro Suburban Conference Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
L
F 4-0 0:58
V. Castro
Wheaton North
IWCOA 2020 WC Reg Oswego East
Placement Matches (8 Man)
106
02/29
W
DEC 4-2 SV
J. Moore
---
IWCOA 2020 WC Reg Oswego East
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
106
02/29
L
F 2-0 0:57
V. Castro
Wheaton North
IWCOA 2020 WC Reg Oswego East
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024