Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cole Carter
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Kewaskum Indians Wrestling Club
Kewaskum Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
FOR 0-0
f. forfiet
Union Grove Wrestling Club
Port Washington Piranhas Youth Wrestling
Round 2 (4 Man)
90-92
03/09
W
MD 13-1
J. Hamilton
West Bend Wildcat Wrestling
Port Washington Piranhas Youth Wrestling
Round 1 (4 Man)
90-92
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:13
S. Bautista
Oregon Youth Wrestling
Beaver Dam GOYA CHALLENGE
Round 3 (4 Man)
92-101
02/18
W
F 7-3 2:38
J. Hamilton
West Bend Wildcats Wrestling
Beaver Dam GOYA CHALLENGE
Round 2 (4 Man)
92-101
02/18
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forefit
Oregon Youth Wrestling
Beaver Dam GOYA CHALLENGE
Round 1 (4 Man)
92-101
02/04
W
DQ 0-0
D. Lauderdale
Red Hot Wrestling
Slinger Red Rhino Open
round 2
90-98
02/04
W
F 4-0 0:21
J. Strahota
Beaver Dam
Slinger Red Rhino Open
round 1
90-98
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:16
M. Rieckmann
Winneconne Youth Wrestling
Winneconne Rumble On The River 2024
Round 3
88-98
01/28
L
F 4-4 1:58
W. Steinert
Kewaskum Wrestling
Winneconne Rumble On The River 2024
Round 2
88-98
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:51
D. Vrable
De Pere Redbirds Youth
Winneconne Rumble On The River 2024
Round 1
88-98
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
W
F 5-0 0:47
C. Loritz
Junior Lancers
WLA Youth Wrestling Tournament 2023
Round 5
74-78
03/04
W
F 5-0 0:35
M. Thorpe
WLA
WLA Youth Wrestling Tournament 2023
Round 4
74-78
03/04
W
F 11-4 2:25
S. Tennies
St. John`s Tosa
WLA Youth Wrestling Tournament 2023
Round 2
74-78
02/05
W
TF 15-0
E. Loehr
New holstein
Kiel Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
72-74 Chart 26
02/05
W
F 0-0 2:24
C. Aschenbach
Kiel
Kiel Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
72-74 Chart 26
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020