Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jackson Meinecke
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Saint Paul Youth Wrestling
St Paul Youth Wrestling
St.Paul Youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
W
DEC 11-4
J. Mostek
Aurora
St. Paul Wildcat Youth Tournament 2024
Round 4
76-80
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:40
B. Johansen
---
St. Paul Wildcat Youth Tournament 2024
Round 3
76-80
02/24
L
DEC 9-4
K. Robinson
---
St. Paul Wildcat Youth Tournament 2024
Round 2
76-80
02/03
W
DEC 10-7
G. Atchison
Broken Bow Wrestling Club
ALC Youth Wrestling Tournament
combine
71-77
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:53
B. Gideon
Burwell youth wrestling
ALC Youth Wrestling Tournament
combine
71-77
01/07
W
DEC 9-6
C. Kennedy
Shelton Wrestling Club
Amherst Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3
Bracket48
01/07
L
DEC 6-4
K. Freeland
Loomis Wolves
Amherst Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
Bracket48
01/07
L
DEC 10-8
B. Martin
Elm Creek Wrestling Club
Amherst Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1
Bracket48
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
W
F 7-2 1:36
K. Wistisen
Broken Bow
Central Valley Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
57-68
03/11
W
MD 12-1
B. Muller
St Paul Youth Wrestling
Central Valley Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
57-68
03/11
L
DEC 5-3 SV
K. Knopik
Centura Huskerland Wrestling
Central Valley Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
57-68
03/04
L
DEC 11-6
K. Carlson
Titan Club Wrestling
Nebraska USA District 3 at O`Neill
Round 3
70
03/04
L
F 2-0 0:37
L. Skadberg
Valentine Wrestling Club
Nebraska USA District 3 at O`Neill
Round 2
70
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024