Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Calan Purvis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
Team Name
Rio/Cam.-Fr./Fall Riv./Rand.
Rio/Camb-Fries/Fall River/Randolph
Rio/Camb.-Fries./Fall Riv./Randolph
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 6-1
H. Struse-Clark
Lodi
WIAA D2 Reg CII @ Dodgeville
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:45
H. Lainberger
Portage
WIAA D2 Reg CII @ Dodgeville
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:19
M. McIntyre
Brodhead/Juda
WIAA D2 Reg CII @ Dodgeville
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
02/10
W
DEC 5-3
J. Lobato
Darlington/Black Hawk
WIAA D2 Reg CII @ Dodgeville
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
02/05
W
F 0-0 1:21
L. Wilson
Montello
Montello Quad
Round 1
138
02/05
W
F 0-0 1:57
L. Raeder
Columbus
Columbus Tri Dual
Round 1
138
02/02
L
F 0-0 1:02
W. Meyrose
Mayville
Columbus Tri Dual
Round 1
138
01/25
L
F 5-0 0:49
M. Carpenter
Lourdes Ac./Valley Chr. (Osh.)
Deerfield MultiDual
Round 1
138
01/18
L
DEC 6-1
K. Vannatta
Markesan
Montello Quad
Round 1
138
01/18
L
F 0-0 3:09
B. Helm
Pardeeville
Montello Quad
Round 1
138
01/12
L
F 0-0 3:49
H. Lambert
Princeton/Green Lake
Parkview/Albany Tri
Round 1
138
01/12
W
F 0-0 0:28
B. Lacy
Parkview/Albany
Parkview/Albany Tri
Round 1
138
01/04
W
F 0-0 1:37
B. Helm
Pardeeville
Rebels Wrestling Quad
Round 1
138
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 4-0 3:22
M. Romanelli
Mauston/Necedah
WIAA D2 Reg. C2 @ Lodi
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
02/05
L
F 2-0 1:46
K. Henning
Markesan
2022 Trailways Conference Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132
02/05
L
F 2-0 0:53
C. Mackey
Pardeeville
2022 Trailways Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
01/22
L
F 4-4 2:07
A. Miller
---
2022 WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 3 -Quarters & WB
138
01/22
L
F 4-4 3:40
P. Fluhr
Hartford Union
2022 WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 2
138
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:37
O. Wagner
River Ridge/Cassville
Ithaca-Weston Invitational 2022
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
01/15
L
F 2-2 1:57
M. Koch
Ithaca/Weston
Ithaca-Weston Invitational 2022
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
01/15
L
F 2-2 1:21
L. Sampson
Wisconsin Dells
Ithaca-Weston Invitational 2022
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/08
L
F 6-1 5:05
M. Wittlieff
Waupun
WI Challenge Series Sauk Prairie Qual
Round 5 Wrestle Back 16-32 Man
138
01/08
W
DEC 9-7
B. Thao
Madison East
WI Challenge Series Sauk Prairie Qual
Round 4 Quarterfinals and Wrestleback
138
01/06
L
F 0-0 1:54
C. Mackey
Pardeeville
Trailways North Division Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
132
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022