Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Talon Slough
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:49
M. Gardner
Katy Area Wrestling Club
2024 TX-USAW Folkstyle Youth State
Round 9
175
02/25
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:45
K. Soto
Alamo City Wrestling Club
2024 TX-USAW Folkstyle Youth State
Round 8
175
02/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:15
J. Doan
Spartan Mat Club
2024 TX-USAW Folkstyle Youth State
Round 7
175
02/25
W
Replay
F 8-3 4:16
M. Serrao
El Paso Enforcers Wrestling Club
2024 TX-USAW Folkstyle Youth State
Round 5
175
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:19
J. Doan
Spartan Mat Club
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Round 3 (4 Man)
175
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:43
I. Crosby
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Round 2 (4 Man)
175
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:01
C. Pleasant
Mission Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Round 1 (4 Man)
175
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:49
M. Sifuentes
Katy Area Wrestling Club
Texas Nationals NOVICE & GIRLS
Round 3 (3 Man)
175-200
01/13
L
F 5-0 1:28
T. Marshall
Austin Wrestling Academy
Texas Nationals NOVICE & GIRLS
Round 1 (3 Man)
175-200
12/09
L
FOR 0-0
S. Belcher
Amped Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 4
175-200
12/09
L
FOR 0-0
J. Robledo
Malicious Grounds Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 3
175-200
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:27
A. Hilton
Black Mamba Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 5
175
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:30
N. Swanson
Best Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 4
175
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:46
B. Burke
Amped Wrestling Club
Juggernaut Firebird Inferno Individual
Quarters & WB
162-175
11/11
W
F 5-0 0:53
Z. Miller
Amped Wrestling Club
Juggernaut Firebird Inferno Individual
Round 1
162-175
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
F 4-0 0:58
K. Bock
Tyler Tornadoes Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 9
162
02/26
L
F 2-0 0:29
K. Smith
Firebird Trained Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 7
162
01/07
L
F 4-0 1:57
C. Ostertag
Best Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH McKinney Mayhem
Round 2 (3 Man)
162
01/07
L
DEC 3-1 SV
E. Behn
Spartan Mat Club
TX-NORTH McKinney Mayhem
Round 1 (3 Man)
162
12/10
L
MD 13-0
Z. Bayan
Best Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 4
162
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:40
C. Ostertag
Best Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 2
162
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:58
C. Campbell
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH The Grappling Gobbler
Round 4
175-200
11/19
W
DEC 3-0
M. Brown
Texas
TX-NORTH The Grappling Gobbler
Round 2
175-200
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023