Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colton Oeltjenbruns
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Green River Grapplers
WY
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/26
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
B. Jacobs
MI
2023 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals - GR
Placement Matches
56
06/26
L
Replay
TF 10-2 3:11
R. Bunn
WA
2023 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals - GR
Cons Semis
56
06/26
W
Replay
TF 8-0 1:54
R. Bunn
WA
2023 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals - GR
Cons w/SF
56
06/26
W
Replay
TF 8-0 2:00
R. Jessop
MT
2023 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals - GR
Round 3 Cons Only
56
06/26
L
Replay
TF 12-4 1:21
E. Harris
UT
2023 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals - GR
QF w/RR Rd 2
56
05/12
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
E. Robinson
NV
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Placement Matches
59
05/12
W
Replay
F 6-2 3:40
D. Lewis
OR
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 7 Cons Semi 16&32-Man
59
05/12
L
Replay
TF 14-4 2:31
L. Moran
MT
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 6
59
05/12
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
H. Jensen
UT
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 4
59
05/12
W
Replay
F 10-5 2:36
C. Duran
CO
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 2
59
04/15
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:33
D. Jackson
Eastside United Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Freestyle
Round 7
56
04/15
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:53
C. Jr.
Powell Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Freestyle
Round 5
56
04/15
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:22
M. Witt
High Plains Thunder Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Freestyle
Round 3
56
04/15
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:17
K. Krall
Diamondville Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Freestyle
Round 1
56
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022