Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cameron Dubbs
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 2-1
R. Reifer
Moshannon Valley
PIAA District 6 AAA/AA Championships
7th Place
172 lbs
02/17
L
DEC 3-1
L. Uplinger
Huntingdon
PIAA District 6 AAA/AA Championships
Consi of 4
172 lbs
02/17
W
DEC 2-0
J. Hajzus
Central Cambria
PIAA District 6 AAA/AA Championships
Consi of 8 #2
172 lbs
02/16
L
DEC 8-1
K. Marsalko
Forest Hills
PIAA District 6 AAA/AA Championships
Quarter-Finals
172 lbs
02/16
W
F 7-0 5:02
L. Miller
Juniata Valley
PIAA District 6 AAA/AA Championships
Round of 16
172 lbs
01/13
L
F 4-0 2:08
H. Donley
Central Mountain
2024 Mid-Winter Mayhem
Consi of 8 #1
160 lbs
01/12
W
DEC 3-2
C. Knight
Hughesville High School
2024 Mid-Winter Mayhem
Consi of 16 #2
160 lbs
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:58
X. DeSelm
Parkland
2024 Mid-Winter Mayhem
Consi of 16 #1
160 lbs
01/12
W
F 4-0 1:59
A. Holcomb
Canton
2024 Mid-Winter Mayhem
Consi of 32 #2
160 lbs
01/12
L
F 2-1 5:07
G. Mahla
Richland
2024 Mid-Winter Mayhem
Round of 32
160 lbs
01/06
L
DEC 3-1 SV
C. Chapman
Philipsburg-Osceola
Laurel Highlands Conference Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
01/05
L
F 5-1 5:42
G. Clark
Huntingdon
Laurel Highlands Conference Tournament
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
01/05
W
DEC 6-1
J. McHail
Bellefonte
Laurel Highlands Conference Tournament
Round of 16
160 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
DEC 2-0
J. Ryan
Mount Union
PIAA District 6 AA/AAA Championships
Finals
189 lbs
02/18
W
DEC 3-2
B. Oravecz
Penn Cambria
PIAA District 6 AA/AAA Championships
Semi-Finals
189 lbs
02/17
W
DEC 4-3
B. Spangle
Glendale
PIAA District 6 AA/AAA Championships
Quarter-Finals
189 lbs
02/17
W
F 4-7 2:36
L. Erdman
Huntingdon Area
PIAA District 6 AA/AAA Championships
Round of 16
189 lbs
01/28
L
DEC 5-0
A. Weaver
Tyrone
2023 Ultimate Warrior
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
01/28
W
DEC 4-1
B. Brungard
Central Mountain
2023 Ultimate Warrior
Consi of 8 #1
160 lbs
01/28
W
F 2-0 2:21
J. Aldrich
Oswayo Valley
2023 Ultimate Warrior
Consi of 16 #2
160 lbs
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:38
E. Totin
Armstrong
2023 Ultimate Warrior
Consi of 16 #1
160 lbs
01/27
L
DEC 7-0
V. Gentile
Reynolds
2023 Ultimate Warrior
Round of 32
160 lbs
01/21
L
DEC 2-0 SV
K. Walker
Jersey Shore
PA Big 7 Conference Tournament
5th Place
160 lbs
01/21
L
F 3-1 1:28
M. Murray
Bellefonte
PA Big 7 Conference Tournament
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
01/21
L
DEC 4-2 SV
K. Walker
Jersey Shore
PA Big 7 Conference Tournament
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
W
DEC 3-2
J. Reck
Mount Union
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
5th Place
160 lbs
02/19
L
DEC 2-0
A. Weaver
Tyrone
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
Consi-Semis Rd 5
160 lbs
02/19
W
F 2-0 0:40
M. Fetterolf
Penns Valley
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
Consi of 4 Rd 4
160 lbs
02/19
W
DEC 3-0
J. Richtscheit
Philipsburg-Osceola
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
Consi of 8 #2 Rd 3
160 lbs
02/18
L
DEC 2-1 TB2
A. McCloskey
Penn Cambria
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
02/18
W
F 6-2 5:50
A. Ross
Juniata Valley
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
Round of 16
160 lbs
01/29
L
DEC 2-0
M. Higley
Towanda
2022 Ultimate Warrior
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
01/28
L
F 1-0 5:06
L. Laktash
Bradford
2022 Ultimate Warrior
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
01/28
W
DEC 9-2
M. Konigus
Lake Lehman
2022 Ultimate Warrior
Round of 16
160 lbs
01/28
W
F 4-0 3:22
Z. Reimer
Altoona
2022 Ultimate Warrior
Round of 32
160 lbs
01/22
W
DEC 2-1
J. Hershbine
State College
PA Big 7 Conference Varsity Tournament
3rd Place
160 lbs
01/22
W
F 6-0 4:52
G. Garrison
Bellefonte
PA Big 7 Conference Varsity Tournament
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
01/22
L
DEC 3-0
J. Weaver
Central Mountain
PA Big 7 Conference Varsity Tournament
Semi-Finals
160 lbs
01/22
W
F 5-0 0:54
K. Ross
Jersey Shore
PA Big 7 Conference Varsity Tournament
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021