Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Shaquwan Wright
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
2009
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/27
L
F 0-0 1:41
C. Pollock
CALIFORNIA
2009 W. Regional Kids/Cadet Folkstyle
CADET
98
06/27
L
TF 13-2
M. Perez
CALIFORNIA
2009 W. Regional Kids/Cadet Folkstyle
CADET
98
06/26
W
TF 11-0
A. Medina
ARIZONA
2009 W. Regional Kids/Cadet Folkstyle
CADET
98
06/26
L
TF 12-0
C. Pollock
CALIFORNIA
2009 W. Regional Kids/Cadet Folkstyle
CADET
98
06/26
L
TF 12-0
C. Pollock
CALIFORNIA
2009 W. Regional Kids/Cadet Folkstyle
CADET
98
06/26
W
F 0-0 3:02
J. Lyons
UTAH
2009 W. Regional Kids/Cadet Folkstyle
CADET
98
06/24
L
TF 0-4
S. Zollinger
IDAHO
2009 W. Reg Kid/Cadet Greco Championship
CADET
98
06/24
L
DEC 3-0
T. Tate
NEVADA
2009 W. Reg Kid/Cadet Greco Championship
CADET
98
06/24
W
DEF 0-0
D. Brady
ARIZONA
2009 W. Reg Kid/Cadet Greco Championship
CADET
98
06/24
W
DEC 4-3
A. Mitchell
MONTANA
2009 W. Reg Kid/Cadet Greco Championship
CADET
98
06/23
L
TF 8-0
M. Perez
CALIFORNIA
2009 W. Regionals Kids/Cadet Freestyle
CADET
98
06/23
L
DEC 3-2
S. Zollinger
IDAHO
2009 W. Regionals Kids/Cadet Freestyle
CADET
98
06/23
W
DEC 7-0
P. Scott
ARIZONA
2009 W. Regionals Kids/Cadet Freestyle
CADET
98
06/23
W
DEC 6-0
S. Stockman
OREGON
2009 W. Regionals Kids/Cadet Freestyle
CADET
98
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023