May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hayden Davis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
MS Boys Greeneview
Woods Cross
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:08
L. Child
Northridge
Northridge @ Woods Cross
Round 1
138
12/07
L
F 4-2 4:52
X. Horne
Roy
Roy @ Woods Cross
Round 1
144
12/02
W
FOR 0-0
Q. Ornelas
Ben Lomond
The Gauntlet
Round 9 (10 Man)
144
12/02
L
F 4-1 1:43
H. Hanson
Hillcrest
The Gauntlet
Round 8 (10 Man)
144
12/02
L
F 7-1 3:00
N. Wells
Mountian Crest
The Gauntlet
Round 7 (10 Man)
144
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:48
J. Moore
Taylorsville
The Gauntlet
Round 6 (10 Man)
144
12/01
W
F 7-5 3:30
F. Ramirez-Ruiz
Ben Lomond
The Gauntlet
Round 5 (10 Man)
144
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:27
I. Burbank
Mountian Crest
The Gauntlet
Round 4 (10 Man)
144
12/01
L
F 5-0 1:36
T. Bytheway
Olympus
The Gauntlet
Round 3 (10 Man)
144
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 4-4 1:24
I. Morgan
MS Boys Northeastern
Ohio Heritage Conference Championship
Round 5
122 MS
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:57
T. Rhodes
MS Boys Fairbanks
Ohio Heritage Conference Championship
Round 4
122 MS
01/21
L
F 2-0 2:25
A. O`Neal
MS Boys Mechanicsburg
Ohio Heritage Conference Championship
Round 2
122 MS
01/21
L
F 15-2 3:33
B. Hundley
MS Boys West Jefferson
Ohio Heritage Conference Championship
Round 1
122 MS
01/19
L
F 2-0 1:03
C. Beams
Northridge
Woods Cross @ Northridge
Round 1
120
01/13
L
F 6-6 3:10
L. Wright
Viewmont
Viewmont @ Woods Cross
Round 1
113
01/12
L
F 6-3 2:44
V. Moser
Viewmont
Viewmont @ Woods Cross
Round 1
120
01/06
L
F 9-6 2:26
D. Pentz
Morgan
Richardson Memorial JV 2023
Round 6 (Quarters & WB)
120
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:41
P. Majoue
Davis
Richardson Memorial JV 2023
Round 5 (WB)
120
01/06
L
F 11-13 5:51
E. Wilson
Olympus
Richardson Memorial JV 2023
Round 2 (Champ & WB)
120
12/09
L
F 15-2 3:39
C. Fenwick
Layton
Corner Canyon Cup
Round 5 (6 Team)
120
11/22
L
F 2-0 0:45
T. Vivanco
Corner Canyon
Turkey Brawl
Round 2 (4 Team)
120
11/22
L
F 2-0 0:23
S. Rushforth
Viewmont
Turkey Brawl
Round 3 (4 Team)
120
11/22
L
F 2-0 0:35
M. Perez
Juan Diego
Turkey Brawl
Round 3 (4 Team)
120
11/22
L
F 2-0 0:28
D. Christensen
Bingham
Turkey Brawl
Round 2 (4 Team)
120
11/22
W
F 2-0 0:17
J. Huggard
Murray
Turkey Brawl
Round 1 (4 Team)
120
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022