Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Karter Herald
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
L
Replay
F 2-2 2:21
T. Sternstein
Naperville North
IWCOA FroshSoph 2022 State
Consi Round 1 -32 man (mats 7-12)
120
03/12
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:47
L. Siwinski
Lincolnway West
IWCOA FroshSoph 2022 State
Round of 32
120
03/06
L
F 2-5 1:39
C. Kammerer
Ottawa Township
IWCOA 2022 C Sect Heyworth
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
120
03/06
W
MD 13-2
B. Owens
Leroy
IWCOA 2022 C Sect Heyworth
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
03/06
W
FOR 0-0
C. Phillips
Stanford Olympia
IWCOA 2022 C Sect Heyworth
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
03/06
W
F 2-0 0:35
S. Griffin
Unity
IWCOA 2022 C Sect Heyworth
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
03/06
L
F 2-0 0:42
I. Rosborough
---
IWCOA 2022 C Sect Heyworth
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
02/27
W
F 7-1 1:48
C. Jones
Morton
IWCOA 2022 C Reg Normal
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
120
02/27
W
F 7-0 2:08
M. Hunter
Lincoln
IWCOA 2022 C Reg Normal
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
02/27
L
F 2-0 0:31
C. Kammerer
Ottawa Township
IWCOA 2022 C Reg Normal
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
02/27
W
F 4-0 1:31
A. Artman
Pekin
IWCOA 2022 C Reg Normal
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
02/05
L
F 7-2 2:16
R. Wilson
Mahomet (Seymour)
IHSA 2A Regional @ Mahomet (Seymour)
Consi Semis
126
02/05
L
F 15-3 5:30
T. Schoonover
---
IHSA 2A Regional @ Mahomet (Seymour)
Quarters and WB1
126
01/15
W
F 0-0 1:45
C. Lithila
Springfield High School
Glenwood JV Invite 2022
Placement Matches
120
01/15
W
F 0-0 0:57
K. Koehler
Lincoln
Glenwood JV Invite 2022
Semis & 1st Wrestleback
120
01/15
W
F 0-0 0:58
C. Wilson
Leroy
Glenwood JV Invite 2022
Quarterfinals
120
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021