Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lucas Marchese
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
F 10-4 1:03
A. Hashem
---
NEWA FUTURES
Round 1
149
02/25
L
MD 13-2
V. Faldetta
Johnson & Wales (RI)
NEWA FUTURES
Round 1
149
02/10
L
DEC 12-11
L. Stabile
Western New England
Worcester Polytechnic @ Western New England
Round 1
149
01/27
W
TF 24-8 5:00
A. Mendoza
Southern Maine
WPI Quad
Round 1
149
01/27
L
F 6-5 6:07
M. Esa
Brockport
WPI Quad
Round 1
149
12/09
L
F 4-3 2:16
E. Marinelli
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Scott Viera Open
Round 1
149
12/09
W
MD 19-9
M. Preble
Springfield
Scott Viera Open
Round 1
149
12/09
W
DEC 11-6
V. Faldetta
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Scott Viera Open
Round 1
149
12/09
W
F 8-3 5:00
K. Hoe
Western New England
Scott Viera Open
Round 1
149
12/09
L
F 3-0 2:22
J. Suarez
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Scott Viera Open
Round 1
149
12/02
L
MD 11-0
M. Edwards
Coast Guard
Ted Reese Invite
Round 1
149
12/02
L
F 7-0 2:46
N. Fitt
Coast Guard
Ted Reese Invite
Round 1
149
12/02
W
DEC 11-4
J. Kohrs
Oneonta State
Ted Reese Invite
Round 1
149
12/02
W
F 10-0 5:43
C. D`Andria
Oneonta State
Ted Reese Invite
Round 1
149
11/11
W
F 7-0 1:48
A. Talamo
Camden County College
Racich Rumble
Round 1
149
11/11
L
MD 14-2
N. Paolucci
York (PA)
Racich Rumble
Round 1
149
11/11
W
MD 15-2
E. Wilson
Worcester Polytechnic
Racich Rumble
Round 1
149
11/11
L
TF 18-3 5:41
D. Monaco
Ursinus
Racich Rumble
Round 1
149
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024