Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Richards
Results
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
Royal
Royal Regime
The Supreme Team
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/11
L
Replay
FOR 0-0
J. Gardner
Green Valley
5counties 2020
Consi of 8 #2
195 lbs
01/11
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
R. Garcia
Selma
5counties 2020
Quarter-Finals
195 lbs
01/11
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:03
J. Ceballos
Cathedral City
5counties 2020
Round of 16
195 lbs
01/10
W
Replay
F 6-2 1:15
M. Marin
Newport Harbor
5counties 2020
Round of 32
195 lbs
10/21
W
Replay
F 5-2 3:41
H. McCall
Jwc
2019 Freakshow
3rd Place
195 lbs
10/20
W
Replay
DEC 8-6 SV
S. Hansen
Grappler Group
2019 Freakshow
Consi-Semis
195 lbs
10/20
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
C. Stegall
---
2019 Freakshow
Semi-Finals
195 lbs
10/19
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
J. Garcia
Villa Park High School
2019 Freakshow
Quarter-Finals
195 lbs
10/19
W
Replay
DEC 2-1 TB2
A. Loginov
Tmwc
2019 Freakshow
Round of 16
195 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/12
W
DEF 0:00
A. Osumi
Newport Harbor
2019 Five Counties
5th Place
195 lbs
01/12
L
DEC 5-2
B. Jackson
Kingsburg
2019 Five Counties
Consi-Semis
195 lbs
01/12
W
F 2:35
C. Brown
Sonora
2019 Five Counties
Consi of 4
195 lbs
01/12
W
F 3:47
M. Lyles
Mayfair
2019 Five Counties
Consi of 8 #2
195 lbs
01/12
L
F 0:55
R. Reyes
---
2019 Five Counties
Quarter-Finals
195 lbs
01/12
W
F 2:17
S. Encarnado
Ayala
2019 Five Counties
Round of 16
195 lbs
01/11
W
F 0:28
A. Reith-Medina
Madison High
2019 Five Counties
Round of 32
195 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/09
L
F 1:26
K. Miley
---
2018 Flo Reno Worlds
5th Place
200 lbs
04/08
L
DEC 4-1
G. Cook
Victory Wrestling-Central Washington
2018 Flo Reno Worlds
Consi-Semis
200 lbs
04/08
W
DEC 6-1
J. Cortez
Gilroy Hawks
2018 Flo Reno Worlds
Consi of 4
200 lbs
04/08
W
DEC 3-0
N. Hammou
Vandit Wrestling Academy
2018 Flo Reno Worlds
Consi of 8 #2
200 lbs
04/08
L
F 2:00
K. Miley
---
2018 Flo Reno Worlds
Quarter-Finals
200 lbs
04/08
W
DEC 1-0
D. Bailey
Prodigy Wrestling Club
2018 Flo Reno Worlds
Round of 16
200 lbs
04/07
W
DEC 7-1
B. Jorgensen
Timberwolf Wrestling
2018 Flo Reno Worlds
Round of 32
200 lbs
04/07
W
DEC 5-3
C. Dubose
Team Tech Fall
2018 Flo Reno Worlds
Round of 64
200 lbs
01/13
L
DEC 6-2
C. Briceno
Simi Valley Pioneers
2018 Five Counties
Consi of 8 #2
195 lbs
01/13
W
F 2:17
A. Florey
Rancho Bernardo
2018 Five Counties
Consi of 8 #1
195 lbs
01/13
W
DEC 8-5
K. Behbehani
Westview
2018 Five Counties
Consi of 16 #2
195 lbs
01/13
W
F 2:58
C. Krumweide
West Torrance
2018 Five Counties
Consi of 16 #1
195 lbs
01/12
W
F 4:55
V. Montes
Trabuco Hills
2018 Five Counties
Consi of 32 #2
195 lbs
01/12
L
F 5:45
D. Barela
Northview
2018 Five Counties
Round of 64
195 lbs
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021