Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hunter Holman
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 11-9 SV
E. Villa-Johnson
Marysville Pilchuck
WIAA 3A Region 1
7th Place
144
02/10
L
DEC 8-3
E. Owens
Yelm
WIAA 3A Region 1
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144
02/10
W
DEC 5-2
C. Phipps
Central Kitsap
WIAA 3A Region 1
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
02/10
L
TF 19-4 4:37
P. Halpin
Capital
WIAA 3A Region 1
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
02/10
W
DEC 5-2
E. Steele
Marysville Getchell
WIAA 3A Region 1
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
02/03
L
F 9-0 4:22
C. Phipps
Central Kitsap
2024 SSC 3A Boys Sub Regional Tournament
3rd & 5th
144
02/03
L
FOR 0-0
E. Owens
Yelm
2024 SSC 3A Boys Sub Regional Tournament
Round 5
144
02/03
W
DEC 14-12
A. Delgado
North Thurston
2024 SSC 3A Boys Sub Regional Tournament
Round 4
144
02/03
W
DEC 9-7
J. Sanchez
North Thurston
2024 SSC 3A Boys Sub Regional Tournament
Round 3
144
02/03
L
TF 20-5 4:12
P. Halpin
Capital
2024 SSC 3A Boys Sub Regional Tournament
Round 2
144
12/02
L
F 6-6 1:55
L. Douvier
Elma
Warrior Wrangle
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
12/02
W
F 12-2 3:39
M. Kret
Yelm
Warrior Wrangle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
165
12/02
W
F 7-5 2:22
L. D`Entremont
Tumwater
Warrior Wrangle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
12/02
W
F 4-0 1:06
C. Smith
W. F. West
Warrior Wrangle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
12/02
L
F 5-0 1:57
A. Flemens
Mark Morris
Warrior Wrangle
round 1 (16)
165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024