Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Thaddeus Kustarz
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/14
L
FOR 0-0
J. Richards
Kearsley Wrestling Club
MUSAW State Finals Freestyle
Placement
170
05/14
W
TF 13-2 2:03
G. Alwell
Southeast Michigan Fire Wrestling Club
MUSAW State Finals Freestyle
Round 7 Cons Semis
170
05/14
L
TF 10-0 1:42
C. Owens
Team Donahoe Wrestling Club
MUSAW State Finals Freestyle
Round 6 SF
170
05/14
W
TF 12-2 4:36
G. James
Northern Exposure Wrestling Club
MUSAW State Finals Freestyle
Round 4
170
05/14
W
F 13-0
N. Spivey
Waterford Wrestling Club
MUSAW State Finals Freestyle
Round 2
170
05/13
L
TF 8-0 0:49
G. Kinne
Team Donahoe Wrestling Club
MUSAW State Finals Greco
Round 6 SF
170
05/13
W
FOR 0-0
G. James
Northern Exposure Wrestling Club
MUSAW State Finals Greco
Round 5
170
05/13
L
TF 14-5 4:19
M. Roper
Team Donahoe Wrestling Club
MUSAW State Finals Greco
Round 4
170
04/30
W
DEF 4-0 0:19
B. Swiss
Petoskey Youth Wrestling
MUSAW Battlecats Freestyle
Round 3
160-173
04/30
W
TF 10-0 1:17
Z. Fegley
Michigan
MUSAW Battlecats Freestyle
Round 2
160-173
04/30
W
TF 12-2 1:56
G. James
Northern Exposure Wrestling Club
MUSAW Battlecats Freestyle
Round 1
160-173
04/30
W
TF 12-0 1:37
N. Spivey
Waterford Wrestling Club
MUSAW Battlecats Greco
Round 3
165-173
04/30
W
DEC 11-4
J. VanderWall
Petoskey Youth Wrestling
MUSAW Battlecats Greco
Round 1
165-173
04/29
L
TF 14-3 4:47
V. Abbey
Hartland WC
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Greco All Ages
Round 2
167-175
04/28
W
TF 12-0 0:54
E. Dickerson
Michigan Revolution Wrestling Club
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Greco All Ages
Round 1
167-175
04/23
W
F 6-12 2:30
G. Kinne
Team Donahoe
Michigan Grappler Freestyle Individual
rounds 3 and 4 b
170
04/23
W
TF 10-0 2:21
E. Smith
Pinckney High School
Michigan Grappler Freestyle Individual
Round 3 a
170
04/23
L
TF 10-0 2:54
C. Owens
Flint Powers Catholic
Michigan Grappler Freestyle Individual
Round 2 a
170
04/23
W
TF 12-0 0:28
K. Vermilion
Team Relentless Wrestling
Michigan Grappler Freestyle Individual
Round 1 a
170
04/23
L
TF 10-0 2:13
C. Owens
Flint Powers Catholic
Michigan Grappler Greco Individual
round 5 and consi
170
04/23
W
F 8-0 1:25
K. Vermilion
Team Relentless Wrestling
Michigan Grappler Greco Individual
rounds 3 and 4 combo
170
04/23
W
TF 11-0 0:33
E. Smith
Pinckney High School
Michigan Grappler Greco Individual
Round 2 a
170
04/23
W
TF 13-0 1:26
Z. Fegley
Roughneck Wrestling Club
Michigan Grappler Greco Individual
Round 1 a
170
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023