Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Leobardo Gonzalez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Abraham Lincoln (San Jose)
Chalmette
Lincoln (SJ)
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
L
F 4-0 0:39
J. Shakeri
Santa Teresa
58th Jim Root Memorial
Placement
145
01/15
W
F 2-6 1:46
A. Powell
Lynbrook
58th Jim Root Memorial
Semis
145
01/15
W
F 2-2 1:30
U. Rios
William C Overfelt
58th Jim Root Memorial
Quarters
145
01/15
L
F 13-2 4:40
J. Yang
San Mateo
58th Jim Root Memorial
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
145
12/04
L
F 0-0 0:42
N. Parasar
Cupertino
54th Annual Peninsula Invitational
Round 5
152
12/04
W
F 0-0 2:49
C. Priz
Oceana
54th Annual Peninsula Invitational
Round 4
152
12/04
L
F 0-0 3:47
H. Bakir
Mills
54th Annual Peninsula Invitational
ROund 2
152
11/23
W
F 2-0 0:20
L. Ocmond
Baton Rouge
2021 Spartan Invitational 9th / JV
Round 3 (4 Man)
9th 132
11/23
L
F 4-0 2:30
M. Umali
Zachary
2021 Spartan Invitational 9th / JV
Round 2 (4 Man)
9th 132
11/23
W
F 3-2 1:19
H. Evans
St. Michael the Archangel
2021 Spartan Invitational 9th / JV
Round 1 (4 Man)
9th 132
11/13
L
F 12-5 4:52
R. Langston
---
Lakeshore Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
11/13
L
F 2-0 1:46
M. Vetthouse
Lakeshore
Lakeshore Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
11/13
W
F 8-8 2:46
C. Jeter
---
Lakeshore Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
11/06
L
F 4-1 2:28
R. Langston
---
Rumble on the River
Round 5
132
11/06
W
F 7-2 1:00
J. Midence
Fontainebleau
Rumble on the River
Round 4
132
11/06
W
F 2-0 0:55
A. Cazel
New Orleans Military and Maritime Academy
Rumble on the River
Round 3
132
11/06
L
DEC 13-6
N. Paulino-White
Covington
Rumble on the River
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 2-2 1:38
A. Reesman
Burlington
Badger JV Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
141-146
02/12
W
DEC 6-4 SV
C. Valadez
Fort Atkinson
Badger JV Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
141-146
02/11
W
MD 14-4
T. Banach
Muskego
Badger JV Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
141-146
02/11
W
F 0-0 0:36
J. Klein
Big Foot
Rock Valley Conference JV Tournament
Finals (8 Man)
145
02/10
L
F 0-0 3:55
S. Beckwith
East Troy
Rock Valley Conference JV Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:15
H. Maier
Marquette
Elkhorn JV Invite
Round 5
136-143
12/21
W
F 5-10 3:24
A. Lam
Nicolet
Elkhorn JV Invite
Round 4 (5 Man)
136-143
12/21
L
F 4-3 4:58
L. Churulo
BOLINGBROOK
32nd Annual Al Dvorak Invitational
Wrestleback Round 2
152
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:17
J. Janda
Union Grove
Elkhorn JV Invite
Round 3
136-143
12/21
W
F 3-2 1:06
I. Schlottke
Grafton
Elkhorn JV Invite
Round 2
136-143
12/21
L
F 9-2 3:18
T. Boland
---
32nd Annual Al Dvorak Invitational
1st Round
152
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/22
L
F 2-0 1:03
K. Countryman
---
31st Annual Al Dvorak Invitational
Wrestleback Prelim
152
12/22
L
F 9-1 2:33
V. Ducato
---
31st Annual Al Dvorak Invitational
Prelims
152
11/30
L
F 4-0 1:23
A. Pendolino
Naperville (Central)
Aurora (Metea Valley) @ Naperville (Central)
Round 1
145
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021